Target List

Sessions:
  • Sunday, 24th November - 9 a.m.
  • Sunday, 24th November - 12 p.m.

View PDF

Sunday, 24th November - 9 a.m.

1A

1B Paul Vanetti

Oxford Uni

Compound Gent

1C Tamas Gaspar

SportsAble

Compound Gent

1D Sam Baldwin

Dark Side

Compound Gent

2A Colin Simpson

Warfield

Recurve Gent

2B Dominic Collis

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

2C

2D Charlie Birch

Wallingford

Recurve Lady

3A Tom Moorhouse

Oxford

Recurve Gent

3B Neil Holt

Bampton

Recurve Gent

3C Charlotte Pink

Wallingford

Recurve Lady

3D Andrew Clark

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

4A

4B Andy Cook

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

4C Chris Wood

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

4D Cheryl King

Wallingford

Recurve Lady

5A Nathan Holcombe

Bampton

Recurve Gent

5B

5C Matthew Greetham

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

5D

6A

6B Peter Lancaster

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

6C Lisa Jones-Allen

South Oxon

Recurve Lady

6D Ella Perring

Wallingford

Recurve Lady

Sunday, 24th November - 12 p.m.

1A Susan Corless

Northampton

Compound Lady

1B Penny Hatton

Bampton

Compound Lady

1C Nat Merry

Oxford

Compound Lady

1D Jacek Pedziwiatr

AGB

Compound Gent

2A Ray Park

Wallingford

Compound Gent

2B Mark Woolsey

Bampton

Compound Gent

2C Kat Baier

Oxford

Compound Lady

2D Jose Goncalves

AGB

Compound Gent

3A Graham Smith

Bampton

Compound Gent

3B Thomas Woolsey

Bampton

Compound Gent

3C Ben Glover

Oxford

Compound Gent

3D David Timmins

Oxford

Recurve Gent

4A Ioannis Chrisinas

Northampton

Recurve Gent

4B Michal Twarowski

London

Recurve Gent

4C Antje Frotscher

Oxford

Recurve Lady

4D Ellie Jones

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

5A Russell Shepherd

Black & Gold

Recurve Gent

5B Vaclav Papez

London

Recurve Gent

5C Eléonore Cossade

Oxford

Recurve Lady

5D Eva Gronbech

Oxford

Recurve Lady

6A Simon Paterson

Bampton

Recurve Gent

6B

6C Leon Smith

Compton

Recurve Gent

6D George Thomas

Oxford

Recurve Gent

7A Marie Woolsey

Bampton

Recurve Lady

7B Andy Buchan

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

7C Andrew Edwards

Compton

Recurve Gent

7D Ciaran Lunt

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

8A Alice Mustey

Bampton

Recurve Lady

8B Alethea Russell

Wallingford

Recurve Lady

8C Stuart Walker

Compton

Recurve Gent

8D Callum Henfrey

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

9A Adrian Mustey

Bampton

Recurve Gent

9B

9C Marc Tamlyn

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

9D Stephen Fidler

Buscot Park

Recurve Gent