Target List

Sessions:
  • Sunday, 21st November - 10 a.m.
  • Sunday, 21st November - 1 p.m.

View PDF

Sunday, 21st November - 10 a.m.

1A Christopher Guerin

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

1B James Woodgate

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

1C James Ireland

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

1D Chris Woodgate

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

2A James Martin

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

2B Lou Simon

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady

2C James Gardner

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Alex Dayes

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3A Tessa Dockerill

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Lady

3B Max Parker

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3C Rens Van Velzen

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

3D Ramona Seremesic

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

4A Cameron Higgins

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

4B Amy Phelps

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

4C Leigh Hewitt

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

4D Harry Taylor

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5A Dongik Lee

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

5B Beth Gowing

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5C Kate Willett

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

5D Robyn Nix

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6A Yolanda Yeung

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

6B Lauren Rutherford

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6C Megan Purchase

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Zain Mehdi

Warwick Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

Sunday, 21st November - 1 p.m.

1A Eleanor BrĂ¼g

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

1B Abi Pearce

Cambridge Uni

Compound Lady

1C

1D Hannah Burnage

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

2A Rafe Dolan

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

2B Liam Pattinson

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

2C Ned Groom

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Dafni Lima

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3A Robert Spencer

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

3B Rokas Povilonis

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3C Wills Chiu

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Vicki Hodgson

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

4A Jodie Green

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

4B Ismail Kahn

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

4C Anna Fitzpatrick

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

4D Lucas Paulo de Lima Camillo

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

5A Emily Naden

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5B Matt O'Neill

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5C Joseph Gardner

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Cat Darsley

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6A Molly Fokinther

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6B Sean Seet

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

6C Hubert Naguszewski

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

6D James Whelan-Smith

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice