Target List

Sessions:
  • Sunday, 21st February - 1 p.m.

View PDF

Sunday, 21st February - 1 p.m.

1A Jess Wallbank

Nottingham Uni

Compound Lady Novice

1B Alexander Davies

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent Novice

1C Harry Charlton

Loughborough Uni

Compound Gent

1D Will Davis

Derby Uni

Compound Gent

2A Cameron Farr

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

2B Rachael Armitage

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2C Adam Peers

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Lydia Sinnett-Smith

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

3A Michael Warman

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

3B Sophie Clarkson

Derby Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

3C Bryan Hoadley

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Alex Brown

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent

4A James Lamprecht

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4B Alistair Houston

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4C Gemma Rumsey

Derby Uni

Barebow Lady

4D Harry Ives-Keeler

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5A Jordanna Marsh

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5B Joss Sibbering

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5C Jack Atkinson

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Glen West

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

6A Josh Massey

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

6B Michael Walters

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6C Adam Wozencroft

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

6D Isobel Hitchen

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

7A Antonio Rubino

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7B Thom Hopkin

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

7C Adam Sartain

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Jonathan Borrill

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

8A Victor Shioya

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8B Matthew Horton

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8C Leo Thompson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Sophie Goodwin

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

9A Jack Masefield

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

9B Hesan Wignarajah

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9C Laura Mallinson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

9D Luke Frearson

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

10A Isobel Riley

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10B Leo Yang

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10C

10D Sarah Warner

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

11A Charlotte Rossetti

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

11B Felicity Slocombe

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

11C Matthew Peers

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

11D Elizabeth Elmer

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

12A Georgie Jones

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

12B Ieva Lipska

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

12C Louis Richardson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

12D Arthur Coveney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

13A Jonas Jotautas

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

13B Yara Van Noord

Derby Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

13C James McCartney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

13D Laura Hutchinson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

14A

14B Tom Bath

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14C Muesser Sirin

Derby Uni

Compound Lady

14D Lena-Lotta Michelsen

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Lady Novice

15A Adam Arfal

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

15B Alex White

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Gent

15C Jake Morris

Derby Uni

Longbow Gent

15D Jonathan Ellis

Loughborough Uni

Longbow Gent