Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 11th November - 10 a.m.
  • Saturday, 11th November - 1:30 p.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 11th November - 10 a.m.

1A Taiyan Li

Oxford Uni

Compound Gent

1B Chris Cooper

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Simon Eberz

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

1D Florence Mountain

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

2A Sophie McKay

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

2B Ed Hodges

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2C Callum Henfrey

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Gwyndaf Oliver

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3A Frances Christodoulou

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3B Tom Whittaker

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3C Matthew Peers

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Mahmoud Elgaml

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4A Daniel Foong

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4B Clemens Hutter

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4C August Silale

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

4D William Croydon

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent

5A Xinhu Zhang

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5B Jimmy Wu

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5C Laura Hutchinson

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

5D Joao Ferreira Fernandes

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6A David Robson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6B Emily Tsen

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6C Ellie Jones

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Adam Wozencroft

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

7A Etienne Hanelt

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7B Sofya Benevolenskaya

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7C Arthur Coveney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Phoebe Noble

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

8A Alys Blades

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8B Roshan Shah

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8C Alex Goldsack

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Li Tee

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

9A Julie Osgood

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9B Tom Barnes

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

9C Ben Evans

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Nasir Ahmad

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

Saturday, 11th November - 1:30 p.m.

1A Jess Wallbank

Nottingham Uni

Compound Lady

1B Jack Atkinson

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Christopher Guerin

Cambridge Uni

Compound Gent

1D Sophie Goodwin

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

2A Andrew Browne

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

2B Kirtsy Falcus

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

2C Phil Middleton

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Lin Bowker-Lonnecker

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3A Edward Dutton

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3B Osama Ahmad

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3C Jamie Goodliffe

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Ivana Yeow

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

4A Zhengao Di

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4B Robert Monkman

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4C Tom Bott

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

4D Tanzina Zaman

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5A Kimberley Callaghan

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Lady

5B Anh Nguyen

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5C Luke Frearson

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Benjamin Roobottom

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6A Alex Kanavos

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6B George Street

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6C Lee Harris

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

6D Nancy Chen

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

7A Michael Walters

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

7B Shivam Sheth

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7C Liam Pattinson

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

7D Sesha Shayah

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8A Vicot Parchment

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8B Arthur Kavanagh

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8C Harriet Kelsey

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

8D Wilson Suen

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

9A Mary Foulger

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9B Cindy Zheng

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9C Adomas Boruta

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Elizabeth Elmer

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady