Target List

Sessions:
  • Sunday, 10th November - 9:30 a.m.
  • Sunday, 10th November - 1:30 p.m.

View PDF

Sunday, 10th November - 9:30 a.m.

1A Andrew Whiteley

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

1B Harvey Randle

Oxford Uni

Longbow Gent

1C Rebekah Tipping

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

1D Elizabeth Swaddle

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2A Evadne Roberts

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2B Zoe Harley

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2C Philippa Taylor

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

2D Amelia Elgey

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Lady

3A Elias Bhebe

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3B Megan Abra

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

3C Jerry Atkins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Tom Walker

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Gent

4A Ilay Sema

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

4B Huw Thomas

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

4C Yang Ma

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

4D Paul Rutten

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

5A Kenny Roekasa

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5B Mason Owen

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5C Christopher Avins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Ellie Jones

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

6A Keerthi Rachamallu

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6B Zinan Ni

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

6C Bethany Evans

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Ping Lu

Oxford Uni Alumni

Recurve Lady

7A Ryan Chan

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7B Leigh Hewitt

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

7C Shiv Munagala

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Evelina D'Arcy

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

8A Christopher Guerin

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

8B Callum Platt

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

8C Alex Herman

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

8D Eleanor Piper

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

Sunday, 10th November - 1:30 p.m.

1A Andy Cai

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

1B Lily Su

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

1C Sam Kitson-Platt

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

1D Alexander Kent

Cambridge Uni

Longbow Gent

2A George Irving

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2B Yangdi Xu

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2C Liam Pattinson

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

2D Yang Pei

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

3A David Shang

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3B Eléonore Cossade

Oxford Uni Alumni

Recurve Lady

3C Robert Spencer

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Oliver Doshi-Phillips

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

4A Izzy Hogan

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

4B James Somper

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4C Kimberley Callaghan

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Lady

4D Chi Che

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

5A Eric Wang

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5B Rachel Kelsall

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5C Lukas Cincikas

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Ewa Wegrzyn

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

6A David Stapley

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6B Effie Roberts

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6C Cameron Krulewski

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Lady

6D Ciaran Lunt

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

7A Dean Fernandez

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7B Dan Laurin

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7C Zheyuan Yang

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Callum Henfrey

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

8A Terence Lee

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8B Yipei Wang

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8C Andrew Browne

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

8D Zoe Reed

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady