Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 7th December - 5:30 p.m.
  • Sunday, 8th December - 10:30 a.m.
  • Sunday, 8th December - 4:30 p.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 7th December - 5:30 p.m.

1A Afifah Hanum Amahoru

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

1B Elizabeth Roberts

Queen Mary Uni

Barebow Lady

1C Jakub Kuzniak

Queen Mary Uni

Barebow Gent

1D Kiera Spencer-Hayles

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

1E Hamzah Khalid

Southampton Uni

Barebow Gent

1F Sophie Brown

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2A Jason Khuu

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2B Nadia Azlan

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2C Stuart MacFarquhar

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Saaqib Asif-Jussab

Queen Mary Uni

Barebow Gent

2E Egandoue Peroumal

Queen Mary Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

2F Hannah Khan

Queen Mary Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

3A Rhianna Wheatley

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3B Wan Muhammad Iqra

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

3C Kalhan Jogireddy

Queen Mary Uni

Barebow Gent

3D Michael Wong

Queen Mary Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

3E Jack Williamson

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3F

Sunday, 8th December - 10:30 a.m.

1A Charlie Upjohn

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

1B Matthew Wickes

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

1C Bethany Logan

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady

1D Matthew Wellman

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

1E

1F

2A Molly Galloway

Brunel Uni

Recurve Lady

2B Rungkaew Sammavuthichai

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2C Callum Newlands

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Andy Baller

Brunel Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

2E

2F

3A Jonas Ska─Źkauskas

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

3B Luke Myers

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3C Nikhil Manikala

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Stelios Kyrimis

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3E

3F Force Third Boss

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

Sunday, 8th December - 4:30 p.m.

1A Zara Brown

London Uni

Barebow Lady

1B Sisi Wu

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

1C Yanna Fidai

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady

1D Ethan Weiss

London Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

1E Ben Guthrie

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

1F Derric Toh

London Uni

Recurve Gent

2A Binbin Yan

London Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2B George Tuckwood

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2C Sarah Earnest

London Uni

Recurve Lady

2D Haoyan Lu

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2E Jingyi Wu

London Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

2F

3A Chen Wei

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3B Tumen Dambiev

London Uni

Recurve Gent

3C Xunyan Wang

London Uni

Recurve Lady

3D Sandra Lee

London Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3E Sebastian Chenery

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3F