Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 9th November - 9 a.m.
  • Saturday, 9th November - 12 p.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 9th November - 9 a.m.

1A Xiangyi Xu

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

1B Ben Evans

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Rens Van Velzen

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

1D Clement Sivapatham

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2A Jayson Wong Chun Yin

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

2B Chris Cooper

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

2C Jemima Scott

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

2D Samanthony Gaballa

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3A Cindy Lo

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3B James Gardner

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

3C Georgie Jones

Loughborough Uni

Longbow Lady

3D Liam Rice

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4A Samuel Newman

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

4B Jack Crump

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

4C Catrina Salisbury

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

4D Hao Zhou

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5A Kai Lam

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5B James Ireland

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

5C Laura Mallinson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

5D Liam Wills

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6A Rebecca Radcliffe

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

6B Jennika Vadher

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

6C Jodie Green

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Gemma Stewart

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7A Ben Solly

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7B Laura Hutchinson

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

7C Megan Purchase

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady

7D Patrick Alexander

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8A Beth Jeffrey

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8B Alex Sheardown

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

8C Heidi Morris

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

8D Cadan Jones

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9A

9B Harry Newman

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

9C Chris Woodgate

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Adam Wild

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10A Yutian Wen

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10B Kai Thomas-Prause

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

10C Arthur Coveney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

10D Tom Richardson

Loughborough Uni

Compound Gent

Saturday, 9th November - 12 p.m.

1A Sam Fong

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

1B Lou Simon

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady

1C Sarah Allaway

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

1D Rhys Owen Gibson

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent

2A Adam Floyd

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

2B

2C Sam Armstrong

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Alex Forsyth

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3A Joab Sheret

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3B

3C Daniel Kelly

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Jeevan Johal

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4A Hongyang Jiang

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4B

4C Ibrahim Lorgat

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

4D Matthew Parkes

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

5A Ashley Spelling

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5B

5C Krzysztof Nowacki

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Alex Collins

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

6A Maja Khan Tran

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6B Alex Ross

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

6C Olivia Houston

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Joel Davidson

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7A Enny Coker

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7B

7C Sophie Morrison

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

7D Jack Magilton

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8A Rebecca Kennedy

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

8B Philippa White

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

8C Kate Willett

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

8D Yolanda Yeung

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9A Clement Sorbier

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9B

9C Bradley Le-Vien

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Mohammed Hussein

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10A Adrian Smart

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10B William Pike

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

10C Emma Davis

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Timothy Jackson

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent