Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 22nd January - 9:45 a.m.
  • Saturday, 22nd January - 1:15 p.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 22nd January - 9:45 a.m.

1A Alex Davies

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent

1B Sam Cartwright

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent

1C Christopher Guerin

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

1D Anson Yip

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent Novice

2A Louisa Piper

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

2B Dominic Kelsey

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

2C Hannah Burnage

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

2D Benjamin Young

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3A Abdullah Khan

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

3B Rosemary Evans

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady

3C Rens Van Velzen

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

3D Jack Paxman

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

4A Isaac Phypers

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

4B Max Harding

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

4C Lou Simon

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady

4D Charlotte Stevens

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

5A Matt Waters

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

5B Shamas Mohammed

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5C Megan Purchase

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

5D Diana Jardim

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6A Emily Green

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6B Sam Jones

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6C Kate Willett

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Ewan Kennet

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

7A Henry Chau

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7B Simran Panesar

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady

7C Leigh Hewitt

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

7D Michaela Smith

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8A Karan Jiva

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8B Annabel Garner

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

8C James Gardner

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Lizzie Akrigg

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9A Kieran Jennings

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9B Charlotte Chard

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

9C Noelito Parina

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Louise Gee

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10A Robert Casey

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10B YingYao Sun

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10C Hannah Evans

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Zain Mehdi

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

Saturday, 22nd January - 1:15 p.m.

1A Tom Hall

Warwick uni alumni

Recurve Gent

1B James Woodgate

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Chris Woodgate

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

1D Abi Pearce

Cambridge Uni

Compound Lady

2A Emma Davis

Warwick uni alumni

Recurve Lady

2B Enrik Nako

Warwick uni alumni

Recurve Gent

2C James Ireland

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

2D James Whelan-Smith

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3A Alex Dayes

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

3B Cherida Zhang

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

3C Ryan Zhou

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

3D

4A Amy Phelps

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

4B Rokas Povilonis

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4C Jodie Green

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

4D Max Parker

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5A Cat Darsley

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5B Beth Gowing

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5C Yolanda Yeung

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

5D Sruti patel

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6A Quinn Collins

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6B Lauren Rutherford

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6C Anna Fitzpatrick

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Dongik Lee

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

7A Emily Naden

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7B Matt O'Neill

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7C Wills Chiu

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Peter Langmack

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

8A Molly Fokinther

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8B Harry Taylor

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8C Megan Edwards

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

8D Rafe Dolan

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

9A Ramona Seremesic

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9B Barbara Kraus

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

9C Robert Spencer

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Luc Davison

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10A Robyn Nix

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10B Dafni Lima

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10C Vicki Hodgson

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Nikhil Gulshan

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent