Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 1st December - 9:30 a.m.
  • Saturday, 1st December - 1 p.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 1st December - 9:30 a.m.

1A Darrell Chan

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

1B Ben McDonald

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Hubert Naguszewski

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

1D Ioana Stanciu

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

2A Jack Gibson

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

2B Cameron Cathro

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

2C Rens Van Velzen

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

2D Jennika Vadher

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

3A Stevi-Lei Hughes

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

3B

3C En Nee Lim

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

3D David Davies

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

4A Wayne McFarland

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

4B Ranya Younis

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

4C

4D Nathanael Webb

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

5A Zoe Wai

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

5B Elanore Ward

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

5C Tom Olive

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Katharina Blum

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

6A Heidi Morris

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

6B Justine Hughes

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

6C Zachary BeeBee

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

6D Talia Aue

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

7A Kate Tadly

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

7B Dani Davis

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

7C Eloise Evans

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

7D Neil Ratcliffe

Royal Leamington Spa

Recurve Gent

8A Tom Walker

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

8B Kavina Keshav

Sutton Coldfield

Recurve Lady Junior

8C Huda Khan

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

8D Aimee Ward

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

9A Cass Senn

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

9B

9C Jessica Ginsberg

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

9D Miles Bennett

Loughborough Uni

Compound Gent

Saturday, 1st December - 1 p.m.

1A Isaac Swift

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

1B Darryl Giffts-Walker

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

1C Harry Copping

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

1D Umar Yunis-Guerra

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

2A Monica Goyal

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

2B Gizay Yilmaz

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

2C Nicole Schwitter

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady

2D Grace Duncan

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

3A Gregory Sinnett

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

3B Siling Zhang

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

3C Oliver Redgrave

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Rossina Makinson

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

4A Hanson Ng

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

4B Demelza Wright

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

4C Ameerah Harriffudin

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

4D

5A Roberto Amozolinii

Royal Leamington Spa

Compound Gent

5B Mohammed Daudali

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

5C Hollie Rogers

Royal Leamington Spa

Recurve Lady

5D Samuel Man

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

6A Hokin Chio

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

6B Thomas Burridge

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

6C Hugh Slaney

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

6D Chung-Ning Yang

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

7A Yang Ma

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

7B Nicanor Enguerra

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

7C Janice Lau

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

7D Ruishu Zhang

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady