PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

WA 720 (70m)
Gent Recurve
1 Brett Warburton Lichfield Archers 324 331 655 20 8
2 David Timmins Oxford 325 327 652 23 6
3 Keith Harding Clickers 321 323 644 21 8
4 Michael Judd Mayflower 318 324 642 20 9
5 Alexander Smith AGB 330 310 640 21 5
6 Jacob Reid Telford 320 319 639 19 11
7 Ryan Pinder Radnor Foresters 313 322 635 20 7
8 Ken Hargreaves Ponteland 320 310 630 21 4
9 Cameron Donaldson Cleadon 312 318 630 18 8
10 Morgan Donaldson Cleadon 322 307 629 15 2
11 David Phillips Llantarnam 315 311 626 16 5
12 Antony Wood CMO Bowmen 316 307 623 14 3
13 Conor Hall Birmingham Uni 322 300 622 13 6
14 Tom Barber Wallingford 307 313 620 15 5
15 Jamie Adams Warfield 305 315 620 14 2
16 Ryan Holden AGB 306 312 618 16 5
17 Thomas Susca Bowmen of Bruntwood 306 311 617 10 2
18 Crispin Cousins Anchor 301 310 611 13 4
19 Richard White Chessington Bowmen 310 301 611 10 5
20 James Towle AC Delco 302 307 609 13 1
21 Jonathan Tate Clacton A 312 297 609 12 2
22 Ben Trudgill Exeter Uni 300 308 608 14 2
23 Jakob Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 302 299 601 9 4
24 John Prior Supermarine 302 299 601 9 2
25 Riley Spencer-Nice Deer Park 300 299 599 11 4
26 Thomas Nairn Alsager Archers 294 303 597 11 1
27 Howard Moore Oxford 293 302 595 17 3
28 Enrik Nako Warwick Uni 305 288 593 12 5
29 Bob Lowe Meriden 286 305 591 11 2
30 Gary Lahiffe Lichfield Archers 291 297 588 13 1
31 Robert G Caldeira-Hankey Cody 301 285 586 17 4
32 Sam Hallard Rugby Bowmen 297 288 585 12 4
33 Sonnie Emeney Southsea 290 293 583 5 2
34 Alec Hodgkinson Llantarnam 292 289 581 12 1
35 Andrew Clark Whiteleaf 298 282 580 10 2
36 Michal Twarowski Royal Richmond 292 284 576 10 4
37 Tim Holmes Oxford 284 290 574 7 3
38 Jonathan Dyke Llantarnam 285 286 571 9 1
39 Neill Garratt Redhill 290 279 569 10 5
40 Sherman Ip Warwick Uni 277 292 569 6 1
41 Dominic Collis London Uni 285 282 567 7 1
42 Christopher Avins Birmingham Uni 280 285 565 4 1
43 Simon Eberz Oxford Uni 290 274 564 7 2
44 Stephen Horne Mayflower 279 282 561 12 3
45 Adam Banks Exeter Uni 294 266 560 10 6
46 Ken Harper Harrow 274 283 557 9 3
47 Robert W Caldeira-Hankey Cody 270 282 552 4 2
48 Phil Hinckley Hampstead 262 269 531 7 2
49 George Thomas Oxford 273 251 524 6 1
50 Gareth Thomas-Prause High Weald 256 264 520 8 4
51 Tony Sze Canterbury Archers 251 261 512 4 1
52 Matthew Vaughan Meriden 255 252 507 6 3
53 Matthew Brown Old Basing 238 268 506 4 2
54 Chris Reid Telford 256 248 504 4 1
55 Chris Trolan Meriden 235 268 503 4 0
56 Steve Millward Ramsey Ravens 245 236 481 7 2
57 Mark Pattenden Aim4sport 242 219 461 4 2
58 Mark Baggott AGB 207 224 431 2 1
Jack Masefield Derby Uni DNS
Roy Nash Bowmen of Bruntwood DNS
Andrew Johnstone Newcastle Uni DNS
Francis Berti Birmingham Uni DNS
Andy Caine Old Basing DNS
Daniel Finn Wyre Forest DNS
Colin Geenes Meriden DNS
Wallach Michael Crystal Palace DNS
Adam Reeks Rayleigh Town DNS
Lady Recurve
1 Kate Dunningham Cleadon 313 304 617 12 5
2 Louisa Piper Woking 315 301 616 20 7
3 Pip Taylor Derby Uni 299 307 606 12 4
4 Alyssia Tromans-Ansell Lichfield Archers 308 297 605 14 8
5 Helen Faulkner Lincoln 302 302 604 14 7
6 Lizzie Warner Kirby Muxloe 298 300 598 12 1
7 Yulia Larkins CMO Bowmen 300 296 596 11 4
8 Kayleigh Baylis Llantarnam 298 290 588 14 5
9 Lisa Cooper Pastures 282 305 587 8 2
10 Thea Rogers St Kingsmark 282 299 581 12 1
11 Hannah Burnage Warwick Uni 295 286 581 9 4
12 Rebekah Tipping Birmingham Uni 292 286 578 5 3
13 Sally Gilder Evesham 284 291 575 14 4
14 Heather Hughes Nethermoss A 288 287 575 5 1
15 Klara Fay Nonsuch 277 293 570 10 2
16 Ruby Paul Raunds 286 283 569 7 0
17 Nicola Turner New Century Bowmen 283 285 568 10 2
18 Antje Frotscher Oxford 270 295 565 12 4
19 Rachel Vines Supermarine 275 289 564 7 4
20 Eléonore Cossade Oxford 293 263 556 10 3
21 Jaspreet Sagoo Oakfield 282 257 539 10 3
22 Emily Bryant Derwent Bowmen 267 270 537 9 5
23 Hannah Rowley Nuneaton A 268 269 537 7 2
24 Charlie Birch Wallingford 247 287 534 6 3
25 Freya Palmer Wyre Forest 263 256 519 8 2
26 Elizabeth Whitworth Redhill 266 249 515 5 2
27 Emma Davis Warwick Uni 260 251 511 7 1
28 Victoria Flanagan Llantarnam 250 253 503 9 6
29 Rhiannon Easton Noak Hill A 243 260 503 7 4
30 Tara Mackinnon Wolverhampton 235 256 491 5 1
31 Melissa Preece Wyre Forest 247 241 488 6 3
32 Caitlin McCarthy Royal Leamington Spa 234 242 476 7 2
33 Linda Haines Evesham 218 211 429 1 1
34 Emma Crowley Ramsey Ravens 197 170 367 3 0
Petra Ginman Ditchling DNS
Catherine Jackson Birmingham Uni DNS
Donna Mills Rivernook Bowmen DNS
Veronique Oaks Trent Valley Archers DNS
Amy Gott Silver Spoon DNS
WA 720 (50m)
Gent Compound
1 Mike Kells Swan 344 345 689 41 11
2 Matthew Wong Lethen 343 345 688 44 18
3 Nathan Thomas Derwent Bowmen 341 345 686 42 21
4 Duncan Busby Blackthorn Bowmen 344 341 685 40 18
5 Mark Rudd Devizes Bowmen 339 345 684 43 12
6 Kai Thomas-Prause High Weald 342 341 683 39 7
7 Chris White Meriden 341 340 681 38 15
8 Simon Scott Derwent Bowmen 343 338 681 37 13
9 Richard Kerr Chippenham 338 342 680 35 14
10 Mike Parvess Spelthorne 337 343 680 34 16
11 Adam Carpenter Barnsley 342 336 678 40 12
12 Lewis Haslam Anchor 341 334 675 35 13
13 Tapani Kalmaru The Castle Archers 335 337 672 31 15
14 Luke Ralls RN South Coast 337 333 670 32 19
15 David Martel Malvern Archers 338 329 667 32 12
16 Nigel Lane Bramcote AC 328 337 665 27 10
17 Sam Rees Birmingham Uni 331 333 664 31 8
18 Bernie Dicks Bramcote AC 335 329 664 27 11
19 Martyn Cotteril Derwent Bowmen 330 333 663 30 12
20 Jamie Love Swan 335 328 663 27 10
21 Chris Cassells Aberystwyth Uni 330 331 661 28 11
22 David Bramley Derwent Bowmen 327 331 658 25 10
23 Les MacPherson Portsdown 322 335 657 29 12
24 Jamie Harris Evesham 324 331 655 26 9
25 George Tohovitis Welbeck 327 326 653 22 6
26 Stephen Edwards Llantarnam 324 326 650 22 2
27 Liam Wright Bramcote AC 320 326 646 24 5
28 Sam Baldwin Dark Side 320 321 641 18 9
29 Paul Pinder Radnor Foresters 317 323 640 19 8
30 Jacek Pedziwiatr AGB 318 321 639 22 7
31 Charles Mallion Mayflower 321 317 638 20 6
32 Timothy Jackson Warwick Uni 326 311 637 21 11
33 Chris Groom Supermarine 319 314 633 21 7
34 Nick Wench Banbury Cross 315 312 627 20 4
35 Martin Walton CMO Bowmen 312 314 626 19 3
36 Finnlay Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 302 321 623 16 5
37 Liam Upfold Crawley 311 311 622 18 5
38 Thomas Lane Bramcote AC 300 312 612 13 3
39 Eric Chan CMO Bowmen 290 307 597 18 4
40 David Lee Leicester Foresters 302 295 597 11 4
41 Martin Saych Blue Arrows 276 285 561 5 2
Luke Doddema Oxford DNS
Andy Woodger Laleham DNS
Jacob Caine Old Basing DNS
Adam Shaw Cleve DNS
Alastair Whittingham Edinburgh Uni DNS
Mark Speight Cleadon DNS
Simon Holmes Derwent Bowmen DNS
Lady Compound
1 Sarah Prieels Edinburgh Uni 343 345 688 43 17
2 Mariya Shkolna GT Strassen 343 338 681 35 14
3 Ella Gibson Deer Park 338 336 674 32 9
4 Sarah Moon Burton Bridge Archers 334 339 673 34 13
5 Isabelle Carpenter Barnsley 332 333 665 32 10
6 Holly Clifford Deer Park 322 338 660 30 10
7 Abbie Spinks Silver Spoon 330 328 658 21 8
8 Susan Corless Northampton 323 333 656 25 7
9 Jenny Bryan Sherwood A 320 335 655 31 13
10 Anne Rutland Droitwich 328 326 654 26 7
11 Michelle Sword Swan 331 320 651 24 9
12 Kirsty Robb Balbardie 325 323 648 20 7
13 Victoria Loader Andover 319 327 646 19 6
14 Pauline Burfitt Chippenham 329 316 645 24 12
15 Erin Prior Supermarine 322 320 642 22 8
16 Pippa Sullivan West Somerset 313 316 629 20 11
17 Alice Cotton Birmingham Uni 301 301 602 13 2
18 Grace Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 306 290 596 13 0
19 Makayla Wench Banbury Cross 295 288 583 12 3
20 Victoria Kingstone Guildford 280 252 532 5 1
Iulia Petre Corby DNS
Andrea Gales Woking DNS
Stephanie Clason Edinburgh Uni DNS
Claudine Jennings Edinburgh Uni DNS
Phoebe Pine Deer Park DNS
Carol Smith Fosse DNS