PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

WA 720 (50m)
Gent Compound
1 Mike Kells Swan 689 41 11
2 Matthew Wong Lethen 688 44 18
3 Nathan Thomas Derwent Bowmen 686 42 21
4 Duncan Busby Blackthorn Bowmen 685 40 18
5 Mark Rudd Devizes Bowmen 684 43 12
6 Kai Thomas-Prause High Weald 683 39 7
7 Chris White Meriden 681 38 15
8 Simon Scott Derwent Bowmen 681 37 13
9 Richard Kerr Chippenham 680 35 14
10 Mike Parvess Spelthorne 680 34 16
11 Adam Carpenter Barnsley 678 40 12
12 Lewis Haslam Anchor 675 35 13
13 Tapani Kalmaru The Castle Archers 672 31 15
14 Luke Ralls RN South Coast 670 32 19
15 David Martel Malvern Archers 667 32 12
16 Nigel Lane Bramcote AC 665 27 10
17 Sam Rees Birmingham Uni 664 31 8
18 Bernie Dicks Bramcote AC 664 27 11
19 Martyn Cotteril Derwent Bowmen 663 30 12
20 Jamie Love Swan 663 27 10
21 Chris Cassells Aberystwyth Uni 661 28 11
22 David Bramley Derwent Bowmen 658 25 10
23 Les MacPherson Portsdown 657 29 12
24 Jamie Harris Evesham 655 26 9
25 George Tohovitis Welbeck 653 22 6
26 Stephen Edwards Llantarnam 650 22 2
27 Liam Wright Bramcote AC 646 24 5
28 Sam Baldwin Dark Side 641 18 9
29 Paul Pinder Radnor Foresters 640 19 8
30 Jacek Pedziwiatr AGB 639 22 7
31 Charles Mallion Mayflower 638 20 6
32 Timothy Jackson Warwick Uni 637 21 11
33 Chris Groom Supermarine 633 21 7
34 Nick Wench Banbury Cross 627 20 4
35 Martin Walton CMO Bowmen 626 19 3
36 Finnlay Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 623 16 5
37 Liam Upfold Crawley 622 18 5
38 Thomas Lane Bramcote AC 612 13 3
39 Eric Chan CMO Bowmen 597 18 4
40 David Lee Leicester Foresters 597 11 4
41 Martin Saych Blue Arrows 561 5 2
Alastair Whittingham Edinburgh Uni DNS
Luke Doddema Oxford DNS
Andy Woodger Laleham DNS
Jacob Caine Old Basing DNS
Simon Holmes Derwent Bowmen DNS
Mark Speight Cleadon DNS
Adam Shaw Cleve DNS
Lady Compound
1 Sarah Prieels Edinburgh Uni 688 43 17
2 Mariya Shkolna GT Strassen 681 35 14
3 Ella Gibson Deer Park 674 32 9
4 Sarah Moon Burton Bridge Archers 673 34 13
5 Isabelle Carpenter Barnsley 665 32 10
6 Holly Clifford Deer Park 660 30 10
7 Abbie Spinks Silver Spoon 658 21 8
8 Susan Corless Northampton 656 25 7
9 Jenny Bryan Sherwood A 655 31 13
10 Anne Rutland Droitwich 654 26 7
11 Michelle Sword Swan 651 24 9
12 Kirsty Robb Balbardie 648 20 7
13 Victoria Loader Andover 646 19 6
14 Pauline Burfitt Chippenham 645 24 12
15 Erin Prior Supermarine 642 22 8
16 Pippa Sullivan West Somerset 629 20 11
17 Alice Cotton Birmingham Uni 602 13 2
18 Grace Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 596 13 0
19 Makayla Wench Banbury Cross 583 12 3
20 Victoria Kingstone Guildford 532 5 1
Iulia Petre Corby DNS
Claudine Jennings Edinburgh Uni DNS
Stephanie Clason Edinburgh Uni DNS
Phoebe Pine Deer Park DNS
Carol Smith Fosse DNS
Andrea Gales Woking DNS
WA 720 (70m)
Gent Recurve
1 Brett Warburton Lichfield Archers 655 20 8
2 David Timmins Oxford 652 23 6
3 Keith Harding Clickers 644 21 8
4 Michael Judd Mayflower 642 20 9
5 Alexander Smith AGB 640 21 5
6 Jacob Reid Telford 639 19 11
7 Ryan Pinder Radnor Foresters 635 20 7
8 Ken Hargreaves Ponteland 630 21 4
9 Cameron Donaldson Cleadon 630 18 8
10 Morgan Donaldson Cleadon 629 15 2
11 David Phillips Llantarnam 626 16 5
12 Antony Wood CMO Bowmen 623 14 3
13 Conor Hall Birmingham Uni 622 13 6
14 Tom Barber Wallingford 620 15 5
15 Jamie Adams Warfield 620 14 2
16 Ryan Holden AGB 618 16 5
17 Thomas Susca Bowmen of Bruntwood 617 10 2
18 Crispin Cousins Anchor 611 13 4
19 Richard White Chessington Bowmen 611 10 5
20 James Towle AC Delco 609 13 1
21 Jonathan Tate Clacton A 609 12 2
22 Ben Trudgill Exeter Uni 608 14 2
23 Jakob Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 601 9 4
24 John Prior Supermarine 601 9 2
25 Riley Spencer-Nice Deer Park 599 11 4
26 Thomas Nairn Alsager Archers 597 11 1
27 Howard Moore Oxford 595 17 3
28 Enrik Nako Warwick Uni 593 12 5
29 Bob Lowe Meriden 591 11 2
30 Gary Lahiffe Lichfield Archers 588 13 1
31 Robert G Caldeira-Hankey Cody 586 17 4
32 Sam Hallard Rugby Bowmen 585 12 4
33 Sonnie Emeney Southsea 583 5 2
34 Alec Hodgkinson Llantarnam 581 12 1
35 Andrew Clark Whiteleaf 580 10 2
36 Michal Twarowski Royal Richmond 576 10 4
37 Tim Holmes Oxford 574 7 3
38 Jonathan Dyke Llantarnam 571 9 1
39 Neill Garratt Redhill 569 10 5
40 Sherman Ip Warwick Uni 569 6 1
41 Dominic Collis London Uni 567 7 1
42 Christopher Avins Birmingham Uni 565 4 1
43 Simon Eberz Oxford Uni 564 7 2
44 Stephen Horne Mayflower 561 12 3
45 Adam Banks Exeter Uni 560 10 6
46 Ken Harper Harrow 557 9 3
47 Robert W Caldeira-Hankey Cody 552 4 2
48 Phil Hinckley Hampstead 531 7 2
49 George Thomas Oxford 524 6 1
50 Gareth Thomas-Prause High Weald 520 8 4
51 Tony Sze Canterbury Archers 512 4 1
52 Matthew Vaughan Meriden 507 6 3
53 Matthew Brown Old Basing 506 4 2
54 Chris Reid Telford 504 4 1
55 Chris Trolan Meriden 503 4 0
56 Steve Millward Ramsey Ravens 481 7 2
57 Mark Pattenden Aim4sport 461 4 2
58 Mark Baggott AGB 431 2 1
Adam Reeks Rayleigh Town DNS
Roy Nash Bowmen of Bruntwood DNS
Wallach Michael Crystal Palace DNS
Francis Berti Birmingham Uni DNS
Colin Geenes Meriden DNS
Jack Masefield Derby Uni DNS
Daniel Finn Wyre Forest DNS
Andy Caine Old Basing DNS
Andrew Johnstone Newcastle Uni DNS
Lady Recurve
1 Kate Dunningham Cleadon 617 12 5
2 Louisa Piper Woking 616 20 7
3 Pip Taylor Derby Uni 606 12 4
4 Alyssia Tromans-Ansell Lichfield Archers 605 14 8
5 Helen Faulkner Lincoln 604 14 7
6 Lizzie Warner Kirby Muxloe 598 12 1
7 Yulia Larkins CMO Bowmen 596 11 4
8 Kayleigh Baylis Llantarnam 588 14 5
9 Lisa Cooper Pastures 587 8 2
10 Thea Rogers St Kingsmark 581 12 1
11 Hannah Burnage Warwick Uni 581 9 4
12 Rebekah Tipping Birmingham Uni 578 5 3
13 Sally Gilder Evesham 575 14 4
14 Heather Hughes Nethermoss A 575 5 1
15 Klara Fay Nonsuch 570 10 2
16 Ruby Paul Raunds 569 7 0
17 Nicola Turner New Century Bowmen 568 10 2
18 Antje Frotscher Oxford 565 12 4
19 Rachel Vines Supermarine 564 7 4
20 Eléonore Cossade Oxford 556 10 3
21 Jaspreet Sagoo Oakfield 539 10 3
22 Emily Bryant Derwent Bowmen 537 9 5
23 Hannah Rowley Nuneaton A 537 7 2
24 Charlie Birch Wallingford 534 6 3
25 Freya Palmer Wyre Forest 519 8 2
26 Elizabeth Whitworth Redhill 515 5 2
27 Emma Davis Warwick Uni 511 7 1
28 Victoria Flanagan Llantarnam 503 9 6
29 Rhiannon Easton Noak Hill A 503 7 4
30 Tara Mackinnon Wolverhampton 491 5 1
31 Melissa Preece Wyre Forest 488 6 3
32 Caitlin McCarthy Royal Leamington Spa 476 7 2
33 Linda Haines Evesham 429 1 1
34 Emma Crowley Ramsey Ravens 367 3 0
Donna Mills Rivernook Bowmen DNS
Petra Ginman Ditchling DNS
Veronique Oaks Trent Valley Archers DNS
Catherine Jackson Birmingham Uni DNS
Amy Gott Silver Spoon DNS