Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 25th August - 8:45 a.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 25th August - 8:45 a.m.

1A Jacek Pedziwiatr

AGB

Compound Gent

1B Sarah Moon

Burton Bridge Archers

Compound Lady

1C Alastair Whittingham

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Gent

1D Adam Shaw

Cleve

Compound Gent

2A Andrea Gales

Woking

Compound Lady

2B

2C Sarah Prieels

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Lady

2D Richard Kerr

Chippenham

Compound Gent

3A

3B Susan Corless

Northampton

Compound Lady

3C Stephanie Clason

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Lady

3D Pauline Burfitt

Chippenham

Compound Lady

4A Les MacPherson

Portsdown

Compound Gent

4B Eric Chan

CMO Bowmen

Compound Gent

4C Claudine Jennings

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Lady

4D Mark Rudd

Devizes Bowmen

Compound Gent

5A Jenny Bryan

Sherwood A

Compound Lady

5B Martin Walton

CMO Bowmen

Compound Gent

5C Carol Smith

Fosse

Compound Lady

5D Paul Pinder

Radnor Foresters

Compound Gent

6A Charles Mallion

Mayflower

Compound Gent

6B Mike Parvess

Spelthorne

Compound Gent

6C

6D George Tohovitis

Welbeck

Compound Gent

7A Grace Barrett-Rees

Blandy Jenkins

Compound Lady

7B Pippa Sullivan

West Somerset

Compound Lady

7C Mark Speight

Cleadon

Compound Gent

7D David Martel

Malvern Archers

Compound Gent

8A Finnlay Barrett-Rees

Blandy Jenkins

Compound Gent

8B Matthew Wong

Lethen

Compound Gent

8C

8D Chris Cassells

Aberystwyth Uni

Compound Gent

9A David Lee

Leicester Foresters

Compound Gent

9B Stephen Edwards

Llantarnam

Compound Gent

9C Holly Clifford

Deer Park

Compound Lady

9D Jamie Harris

Evesham

Compound Gent

10A

10B Lewis Haslam

Anchor

Compound Gent

10C

10D Anne Rutland

Droitwich

Compound Lady

11A Jacob Caine

Old Basing

Compound Gent

11B Liam Upfold

Crawley

Compound Gent

11C Ella Gibson

Deer Park

Compound Lady

11D Jamie Love

Swan

Compound Gent

12A Chris White

Meriden

Compound Gent

12B Duncan Busby

Blackthorn Bowmen

Compound Gent

12C

12D Michelle Sword

Swan

Compound Lady

13A Tapani Kalmaru

The Castle Archers

Compound Gent

13B Mike Kells

Swan

Compound Gent

13C Thomas Lane

Bramcote AC

Compound Gent

13D Timothy Jackson

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

14A Adam Carpenter

Barnsley

Compound Gent

14B Alice Cotton

Birmingham Uni

Compound Lady

14C Nigel Lane

Bramcote AC

Compound Gent

14D Victoria Loader

Andover

Compound Lady

15A Isabelle Carpenter

Barnsley

Compound Lady

15B Sam Rees

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

15C Liam Wright

Bramcote AC

Compound Gent

15D

16A

16B Kai Thomas-Prause

High Weald

Compound Gent

16C Bernie Dicks

Bramcote AC

Compound Gent

16D Sam Baldwin

Dark Side

Compound Gent

17A Nick Wench

Banbury Cross

Compound Gent

17B

17C Kirsty Robb

Balbardie

Compound Lady

17D David Bramley

Derwent Bowmen

Compound Gent

18A Makayla Wench

Banbury Cross

Compound Lady

18B

18C Nathan Thomas

Derwent Bowmen

Compound Gent

18D Victoria Kingstone

Guildford

Compound Lady

19A Luke Doddema

Oxford

Compound Gent

19B

19C Simon Holmes

Derwent Bowmen

Compound Gent

19D Phoebe Pine

Deer Park

Compound Lady

20A Iulia Petre

Corby

Compound Lady

20B

20C Martyn Cotteril

Derwent Bowmen

Compound Gent

20D Martin Saych

Blue Arrows

Compound Gent

21A Chris Groom

Supermarine

Compound Gent

21B

21C Simon Scott

Derwent Bowmen

Compound Gent

21D Andy Woodger

Laleham

Compound Gent

22A Erin Prior

Supermarine

Compound Lady

22B Luke Ralls

RN South Coast

Compound Gent

22C Mariya Shkolna

GT Strassen

Compound Lady

22D Abbie Spinks

Silver Spoon

Compound Lady

23A Linda Haines

Evesham

Recurve Lady

23B

23C Tim Holmes

Oxford

Recurve Gent

23D David Phillips

Llantarnam

Recurve Gent

24A Francis Berti

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

24B

24C Howard Moore

Oxford

Recurve Gent

24D Ken Hargreaves

Ponteland

Recurve Gent

25A Catherine Jackson

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

25B Sally Gilder

Evesham

Recurve Lady

25C George Thomas

Oxford

Recurve Gent

25D Dominic Collis

London Uni

Recurve Gent

26A Christopher Avins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

26B Keith Harding

Clickers

Recurve Gent

26C Antje Frotscher

Oxford

Recurve Lady

26D Stephen Horne

Mayflower

Recurve Gent

27A Conor Hall

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

27B Tom Barber

Wallingford

Recurve Gent

27C David Timmins

Oxford

Recurve Gent

27D Michael Judd

Mayflower

Recurve Gent

28A Rebekah Tipping

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

28B Emma Davis

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

28C Eléonore Cossade

Oxford

Recurve Lady

28D Pip Taylor

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

29A Alec Hodgkinson

Llantarnam

Recurve Gent

29B Andrew Clark

Whiteleaf

Recurve Gent

29C Alexander Smith

AGB

Recurve Gent

29D Sonnie Emeney

Southsea

Recurve Gent

30A Hannah Burnage

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

30B Charlie Birch

Wallingford

Recurve Lady

30C Klara Fay

Nonsuch

Recurve Lady

30D Jaspreet Sagoo

Oakfield

Recurve Lady

31A Ben Trudgill

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent

31B Enrik Nako

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

31C Simon Eberz

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

31D Jack Masefield

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

32A Roy Nash

Bowmen of Bruntwood

Recurve Gent

32B Adam Banks

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent

32C Kate Dunningham

Cleadon

Recurve Lady

32D Jamie Adams

Warfield

Recurve Gent

33A Thomas Susca

Bowmen of Bruntwood

Recurve Gent

33B Sherman Ip

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

33C Yulia Larkins

CMO Bowmen

Recurve Lady

33D Tony Sze

Canterbury Archers

Recurve Gent

34A Bob Lowe

Meriden

Recurve Gent

34B Caitlin McCarthy

Royal Leamington Spa

Recurve Lady

34C John Prior

Supermarine

Recurve Gent

34D Kayleigh Baylis

Llantarnam

Recurve Lady

35A Chris Trolan

Meriden

Recurve Gent

35B Nicola Turner

New Century Bowmen

Recurve Lady

35C Rachel Vines

Supermarine

Recurve Lady

35D Victoria Flanagan

Llantarnam

Recurve Lady

36A Colin Geenes

Meriden

Recurve Gent

36B Richard White

Chessington Bowmen

Recurve Gent

36C Antony Wood

CMO Bowmen

Recurve Gent

36D Jonathan Dyke

Llantarnam

Recurve Gent

37A Matthew Vaughan

Meriden

Recurve Gent

37B Steve Millward

Ramsey Ravens

Recurve Gent

37C Alyssia Tromans-Ansell

Lichfield Archers

Recurve Lady

37D Heather Hughes

Nethermoss A

Recurve Lady

38A Robert G Caldeira-Hankey

Cody

Recurve Gent

38B Phil Hinckley

Hampstead

Recurve Gent

38C Louisa Piper

Woking

Recurve Lady

38D Ruby Paul

Raunds

Recurve Lady

39A Robert W Caldeira-Hankey

Cody

Recurve Gent

39B Andy Caine

Old Basing

Recurve Gent

39C James Towle

AC Delco

Recurve Gent

39D Brett Warburton

Lichfield Archers

Recurve Gent

40A Jonathan Tate

Clacton A

Recurve Gent

40B Matthew Brown

Old Basing

Recurve Gent

40C Jakob Barrett-Rees

Blandy Jenkins

Recurve Gent

40D Gary Lahiffe

Lichfield Archers

Recurve Gent

41A Amy Gott

Silver Spoon

Recurve Lady

41B Cameron Donaldson

Cleadon

Recurve Gent

41C Lizzie Warner

Kirby Muxloe

Recurve Lady

41D Neill Garratt

Redhill

Recurve Gent

42A Emma Crowley

Ramsey Ravens

Recurve Lady

42B Morgan Donaldson

Cleadon

Recurve Gent

42C Gareth Thomas-Prause

High Weald

Recurve Gent

42D Elizabeth Whitworth

Redhill

Recurve Lady

43A Chris Reid

Telford

Recurve Gent

43B Ryan Pinder

Radnor Foresters

Recurve Gent

43C Lisa Cooper

Pastures

Recurve Lady

43D Hannah Rowley

Nuneaton A

Recurve Lady

44A Rhiannon Easton

Noak Hill A

Recurve Lady

44B Andrew Johnstone

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Gent

44C Donna Mills

Rivernook Bowmen

Recurve Lady

44D Mark Pattenden

Aim4sport

Recurve Gent

45A Helen Faulkner

Lincoln

Recurve Lady

45B Adam Reeks

Rayleigh Town

Recurve Gent

45C Michal Twarowski

Royal Richmond

Recurve Gent

45D Wallach Michael

Crystal Palace

Recurve Gent

46A Petra Ginman

Ditchling

Recurve Lady

46B Mark Baggott

AGB

Recurve Gent

46C Emily Bryant

Derwent Bowmen

Recurve Lady

46D Jacob Reid

Telford

Recurve Gent

47A Ryan Holden

AGB

Recurve Gent

47B Thea Rogers

St Kingsmark

Recurve Lady

47C Daniel Finn

Wyre Forest

Recurve Gent

47D Veronique Oaks

Trent Valley Archers

Recurve Lady

48A Tara Mackinnon

Wolverhampton

Recurve Lady

48B Thomas Nairn

Alsager Archers

Recurve Gent

48C Melissa Preece

Wyre Forest

Recurve Lady

48D Crispin Cousins

Anchor

Recurve Gent

49A Ken Harper

Harrow

Recurve Gent

49B Sam Hallard

Rugby Bowmen

Recurve Gent

49C Freya Palmer

Wyre Forest

Recurve Lady

49D Riley Spencer-Nice

Deer Park

Recurve Gent