Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 2nd November - 9 a.m.
  • Saturday, 2nd November - 12 p.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 2nd November - 9 a.m.

2A Tom Richardson

Loughborough Uni

Compound Gent

2B Rovin Perez

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent

2C Elliott Trigg

Nottingham Trent Uni

Compound Gent

2D Nicole Almond

Nottingham Trent Uni

Compound Lady

3A

3B Zach Hollis

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent Novice

3C Alex Taylor

Nottingham Trent Uni

Compound Gent

3D Alex Davies

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent

4A Christina Giallombardo

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

4B Sam Fairweather

Nottingham Trent Uni

Longbow Gent

4C Heidi Morris

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

4D Damjan Andelkovic

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

5A Dominic Kelsey

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

5B Niall Condran

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent

5C Ashley Colton

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent

5D Ewan Kennet

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

6A Laura Hutchinson

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

6B Harry Clough

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

6C James Wadlow

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

6D Isaac Phypers

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

7A Sam Whitehead

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

7B Ben Mechen

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

7C Georgie Jones

Loughborough Uni

Longbow Lady

7D Akash Bhuwal

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

Saturday, 2nd November - 12 p.m.

1A

1B Nathan Rutland

De Montfort Uni

Compound Gent

1C Gus Edmondson

De Montfort Uni

Compound Gent

1D Rebekah Tipping

Birmingham Uni

Compound Lady

2A

2B Rehaan Cheema

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

2C Joanna Clapka

De Montfort Uni

Compound Lady

2D Christopher Guerin

Birmingham Uni

Compound Gent

3A Yuhang Xie

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

3B Rens Van Velzen

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

3C Amelia Elgey

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Lady

3D Ryan Scott

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Gent

4A

4B Luke Smith

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Gent

4C Tia Mulholland

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Lady

4D Liam Pattinson

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

5A Salma El-Serafy

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

5B Kimberley Callaghan

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Lady

5C Kajetan Cieplinski

Birmingham Uni

Longbow Gent

5D Karina Wyroba

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Lady

6A Matt Waters

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

6B Heather Ford

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Lady

6C Andrew Browne

Cambridge Uni

Longbow Gent

6D Lucy Mahaffey

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Lady Novice

7A Will Morton

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent

7B Yueh-Chia Lo

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady

7C Tom Walker

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Gent

7D Emma Couchman

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

8A Jamie Rixon

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

8B Megan Purchase

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady

8C Callum Platt

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Gent

8D Ben Potter

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Gent

9A Eleanor Brug

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Lady

9B Mason Owen

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Gent

9C

9D Princess Quilang

Birmingham Uni

Longbow Lady