PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

Portsmouth
Gent Recurve
Patrick Huston East Belfast 590 60 50
1 Alexander Smith Oxford Uni 589 60 52
2 Ciprian Zahan Oxford Uni 573 60 38
3 Simon Eberz Oxford Uni 567 60 31
4 Ioannis Chrisinas Oxford 562 60 33
Huw Jones St Kingsmark 560 60 28
5 Alex West South Oxon 558 60 29
6 Howard Moore Oxford 549 60 24
7 Tim Holmes Oxford 546 60 23
8 Ray Park Oxford 541 60 20
9 Fred Golding South Oxon 537 60 19
Kevin Jones Whiteleaf 531 60 19
10 Lukasz Danel Oxford 523 60 13
11 Zygmunt Kociela Oxford 522 60 15
12 Michael King South Oxon 519 60 19
13 Marc Tamlyn Oxford 512 60 17
14 Thilina Abeywickrama Oxford 511 60 12
15 Alastair Leiper Oxford 500 60 8
16 Charles Read South Oxon 494 60 8
17 John Greenhill Windrush Bowmen 363 60 3
Lady Recurve
1 Kirstie Smith Oxford Uni 567 60 35
2 Charlie Birch Oxford Uni 562 60 30
3 Antje Frotscher Oxford 553 60 26
4 Eva Gronbech Oxford 553 60 21
5 Amaryllis Barton Oxford Uni 552 60 26
6 Klara Fay Oxford Uni 527 60 11
7 Ophelie Hillairet South Oxon 517 60 15
8 Eléonore Cossade Oxford Uni 495 60 12
9 Alzbeta Hulikova Oxford 491 60 11
Amanda Llewellyn Buscot Park 0 0 0
Gent Compound
1 John Royal Oxford 571 60 31
1 Nigel Parkin Oxford 571 60 31
3 Ben Glover Oxford Uni 562 60 22
4 Jack Sobey Oxford 559 60 19
5 Brian Perry Windrush Bowmen 557 60 18
6 Lloyd Wallington Oxford 549 60 16
7 Richard Hobley Oxford 525 59 8
8 Simon Royal Oxford 523 60 10
Lady Compound
Pauline Burfitt Chippenham 579 60 39
1 Kat Baier Oxford 567 60 27
1 Nat Merry Oxford 567 60 27
Gent Longbow
1 Roy Goddard South Oxon 395 59 3
2 Derrick Cox Oxford 257 51 2
3 Thomas Sudell Oxford Uni 0 0 0
Gent Barebow
Jason Meehan CMO Bowmen 564 60 27
Christopher Roberts Whiteleaf 518 60 11
John Butler Chippenham 513 60 12
Steven Hamilton CMO Bowmen 484 60 7
Lady Barebow
Michaela Lake Eastbourne Archers 501 60 12
1 Annie White Oxford 495 60 12
Novice Gent Recurve
1 David Gittens Oxford Novice 539 60 18
David Wakefield Chippenham Novice 520 60 15
Fausto Vieira Harlequin Novice 498 60 10
2 Tim Saxby Oxford Novice 476 60 8
3 Malcolm Hanlon Oxford Novice 474 60 9
4 Richard Pepper South Oxon Novice 463 60 6
5 Gerald Gan Oxford Uni Novice 429 60 4
6 Callum Henfrey Oxford Uni Novice 424 60 3
7 Richard Potter Oxford Novice 386 59 2
8 Jeremy Avery Oxford Novice 345 58 4
9 Sirui Wang Oxford Uni Novice 331 58 1
10 Marcin Witkowski Oxford Uni Novice 329 59 0
11 John Burden Oxford Uni Novice 256 47 4
Novice Lady Recurve
1 Maya Gheorghe South Oxon Novice 460 60 8
2 Rheanna Hall Oxford Uni Novice 454 59 4
3 Sally Ann Brothers Oxford Novice 420 60 6
4 Franca Koenig Oxford Uni Novice 391 58 4
5 Charikleia Lada Oxford Novice 325 54 3
Novice Lady Compound
1 Abigail House Oxford Novice 513 60 3
Novice Lady Barebow
1 Stephanie Deacon Oxford Novice 222 42 1
Junior Gent Recurve
1 Thomas Kloska Oxford 435 59 8
Junior Lady Recurve
1 Emily West South Oxon 567 60 32
2 Anna Podgorski Oxford 295 55 2
Junior Novice Gent Recurve
1 Archie Pepper South Oxon Novice 378 57 5
2 Liam Mackenzie Oxford Novice 277 55 1
Junior Novice Gent Compound
1 Reece Whiting Oxfordshire ACF Novice 481 58 4
Junior Novice Lady Compound
1 Hannah Boiling Oxfordshire ACF Novice 0 0 0
Junior Novice Gent Barebow
1 Jake Deacon Oxford Novice 281 50 3
2 Ryan Carpenter Oxfordshire ACF Novice 200 44 0
3 Craig Pickett Oxfordshire ACF Novice 114 28 0
Junior Novice Lady Barebow
1 Megan Norwood Oxfordshire ACF Novice 75 19 0