PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

WA 18m
Gent Recurve
Mark Smith Bath 571 34
1 David Timmins Oxford 555 27
2 Alexander Smith Oxford Uni 554 26
3 Sherman Ip Oxford Uni 548 26
4 Ciprian Zahan Oxford Uni 532 16
5 Ioannis Chrisinas Oxford 529 20
6 David Gittens Oxford 528 16
7 Howard Moore Oxford 527 16
8 Zygmunt Kociela Oxford 520 21
9 Jonathan Potts Wallingford 501 14
10 Simon Eberz Oxford Uni 494 13
11 Thilina Abeywickrama Oxford 479 9
12 Fausto Vieira Oxford 463 6
13 Alastair Leiper Oxford 446 5
Martin Richell Buscot Park 437 10
14 Ray Park Wallingford 431 8
David Wakefield Chippenham 0 0
Lady Recurve
1 Charlie Birch Oxford Uni 549 20
2 Amaryllis Barton Oxford 540 20
3 Eva Gronbech Oxford 532 21
4 Kirstie Smith Oxford 522 14
5 Eléonore Cossade Oxford Uni 514 17
6 Antje Frotscher Oxford 499 10
Amanda Llewellyn Buscot Park 469 14
Gent Compound
1 Richard Morris Oxford Uni 554 18
1 Brian Perry Oxford 554 18
3 John Royal Oxford 549 13
4 Ben Glover AGB 548 13
5 Simon Royal Oxford 521 7
6 Roy Goddard South Oxon 490 6
7 Richard Hobley Oxford 453 6
Lady Compound
1 Nichola Simpson Oxford 575 35
2 Nat Merry Oxford 565 26
Portsmouth
Gent Longbow
1 Roy Goddard South Oxon 400 60 6
2 Marc Tamlyn Wallingford 252 50 4
3 William Butterfield Wallingford 196 42 1
4 Derrick Cox Oxford 131 Retired
Gent Barebow
1 David Gittens Oxford 466 60 5
2 Oliver Butterfield Wallingford 397 60 4
Lady Barebow
1 Sally Ann Brothers Oxford 413 60 6
Gent American Flatbow
1 Michael King South Oxon 294 53 4
Novice Gent Recurve
1 Simon Cox Oxford Novice 493 60 10
2 George Thomas Oxford Novice 483 60 6
3 Steve Rumford Oxford Novice 468 60 4
4 Martin Redford South Oxon Novice 442 59 9
5 Graham Hall South Oxon Novice 391 60 7
6 Graham Young South Oxon Novice 379 59 2
7 Adnan Al-Khatib Oxford Uni Novice 329 56 0
8 August Silale Oxford Uni Novice 283 53 0
9 Tobias Buchwald Oxford Uni Novice 282 56 0
10 David Holley South Oxon Novice 173 42 2
11 Konnar Lambert-Smith Oxford Uni Novice 0 0 0
Novice Lady Recurve
1 Sue Cox Oxford Novice 394 60 5
2 Tina Wu Oxford Uni Novice 303 49 2
3 Georgiana Sutherland Oxford Uni Novice 267 48 2
4 Sandrine Rodier-Tremblay Oxford Uni Novice 265 57 0
5 Ellen Jones Oxford Uni Novice 261 50 1
6 Siobhan Mundy Oxfordshire ACF Novice 247 54 0
7 Heather Wilson Oxford Uni Novice 223 43 0
8 Kalinda Francomb Wallingford Novice 192 39 0
9 Devony Schmidt Oxford Uni Novice 136 34 0
10 Jantje Silomon Oxford Uni Novice 0 0 0
U18 Gent Recurve
1 Joseph Grimshaw Wallingford 441 60 5
2 Thomas Kloska Oxford 397 58 5
U18 Gent Compound
1 Reece Whiting Oxfordshire ACF 539 60 12
U16 Lady Barebow
1 Megan Norwood Oxfordshire ACF 243 52 1
U16 Novice Gent Recurve
1 Robbie Dorling Oxford Novice 422 60 1
U14 Lady Recurve
1 Annabel Lamburn Oxfordshire ACF 101 25 1
U14 Lady Compound
1 Liana Perry Oxford 478 59 8
U14 Gent Barebow
1 Ollie Wright Wallingford 276 53 3
U12 Gent Compound
1 Jacob Perry Oxford 323 55 1
U12 Lady Barebow
1 Georgia Kennedy Wallingford 198 42 0
2 Lily Barnes Oxford 170 38 1
U12 Novice Lady Recurve
1 Keira Harris Oxford Novice 137 31 0
U12 Novice Lady Barebow
1 Sarah Williams Oxfordshire ACF Novice 312 52 3