Head to Head Results

Individual Olympic Round at 50m (Score) - Category: U21 Gent Compound

1 Adam Carpenter 143
5 Finnlay Barrett-Rees 130 4 David Taylor 138 1 Adam Carpenter 144
4 David Taylor 134
3 Kai Thomas-Prause 125
6 Joshua Uzzell 96 3 Kai Thomas-Prause 133 2 Matthew Wong 143
7 Damien Russell 125 2 Matthew Wong 137
2 Matthew Wong 130
4 David Taylor 136
3 Kai Thomas-Prause 142

Individual Olympic Round at 50m (Score) - Category: U21 Lady Compound

1 Sarah Moon 137
16 Hannah Stocks 106 1 Sarah Moon 132
9 Holly Hunter 120 8 Liana Perry 121 1 Sarah Moon 138
8 Liana Perry 125
5 Jenny Bryan 124 1 Sarah Moon 143
12 Holly Clifford 126 12 Holly Clifford 125 12 Holly Clifford 125
13 Hallie Boulton 122 4 Maddison Codling 123
4 Maddison Codling 137
3 Layla Annison 124
14 Paige Jones 123 3 Layla Annison 126
11 Harriet Fletcher 109 6 Chloe A'Bear 115 3 Layla Annison 137
6 Chloe A'Bear 116 3 Layla Annison 137
7 Victoria Loader 128
10 Grace Chappell 131 10 Grace Chappell 115 2 Isabelle Carpenter 135
15 Sophie Meyrick 100 2 Isabelle Carpenter 117
2 Isabelle Carpenter 136 12 Holly Clifford 138
2 Isabelle Carpenter 136

Individual Olympic Round at 60m (Sets) - Category: U18 Gent Recurve

1 Hayden Setchfield 6
5 Luke Stocks 7 5 Luke Stocks 2 1 Hayden Setchfield 6
4 Jack Tucker 3
3 Jakob Barrett-Rees 6
6 Harry Tapp 0 3 Jakob Barrett-Rees 7 3 Jakob Barrett-Rees 2
2 Austin Whitmarsh 3
5 Luke Stocks 5
2 Austin Whitmarsh 7

Individual Olympic Round at 60m (Sets) - Category: U18 Lady Recurve

1 Hannah Evans 0
9 Rhiannon Easton 2 8 Emily Coughlin 6 8 Emily Coughlin 0
8 Emily Coughlin 6
5 Alyssa Barraclough 6 4 Hannah Rowley 6
12 Ella Barrett 2 5 Alyssa Barraclough 0 4 Hannah Rowley 6
13 Samantha Fretwell 1 4 Hannah Rowley 6
4 Hannah Rowley 7
3 Eleanor Cole 6
14 Grace Barrett-Rees 0 3 Eleanor Cole 6
11 Asha Orme 0 6 Molly Peters 2 3 Eleanor Cole 6
6 Molly Peters 6 3 Eleanor Cole 0
7 Freya Palmer 7
10 Molly Lessimore 3 7 Freya Palmer 2 2 Heather Hughes 0
2 Heather Hughes 6
8 Emily Coughlin 6
2 Heather Hughes 0

Individual Olympic Round at 40m (Sets) - Category: U14 Gent Recurve

1 Kian Watkins 6
5 Stephen O'Connor 6 5 Stephen O'Connor 0 1 Kian Watkins 3
4 Harry Wright 5
3 Darragh Joyce 0 2 Riley Spencer-Nice 7
2 Riley Spencer-Nice 6
5 Stephen O'Connor 3
3 Darragh Joyce 7

Individual Olympic Round at 40m (Sets) - Category: U14 Lady Recurve

1 Tilly Ashton 6
5 Sophie Young 2 4 Ella Shield 0 1 Tilly Ashton 6
4 Ella Shield 6
3 Jessica Hammond 6
6 Saskia Meyrick 0 3 Jessica Hammond 3 2 Emelia Belshaw 4
7 Isabella Myers-Bennett 0 2 Emelia Belshaw 7
2 Emelia Belshaw 6
4 Ella Shield 7
3 Jessica Hammond 3

Individual Olympic Round at 30m (Sets) - Category: U12 Lady Recurve

1 Samantha Roberts 0
2 Heike Palmer 6

Individual Olympic Round at 60m (Sets) - Category: U18 Lady Barebow

1 Becky Chilcott 4
3 Maisie Wilkinson 2 2 Elisa Ball 6
2 Elisa Ball 6