PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

WA 720 (70m)
Gent Recurve
1 Michael Judd SCAS 1 324 324 648 23 4
2 Antony Wood Broadsword 310 329 639 18 7
3 Christopher Baigent Team England 319 317 636 16 3
4 David Timmins Oxford Archers 307 310 617 11 1
5 Henry Mullock SCAS 3 297 313 610 20 7
6 Sean Evans Cheltenham Archers 300 309 609 18 5
7 Riley Spencer-Nice Deer Park 295 310 605 14 5
8 Peter Webb Archery GB (unofficial) 286 278 564 8 1
9 Nick Mount The WA Team 290 267 557 5 2
10 Matt Webb Mayflower Archers 272 282 554 6 4
11 Andrew Clark OxArc 276 272 548 4 2
12 Callum Henfrey OUCofA 257 284 541 6 2
13 Adam Wozencroft Wallingford 281 259 540 7 3
14 Neill Garrett Redhill 259 271 530 9 1
15 Martin Preece Wyre Forest 253 254 507 4 2
16 Andy Buchan Wallingford/Oxon 236 210 446 1 0
17 Marc Tamlyn Wallingford Castle 214 223 437 2 0
Lady Recurve
1 Nichole Burdett Deer Park 306 301 607 11 1
2 Charlie Birch Wallingford 301 296 597 13 3
3 Wendie King Mayflower Archers 288 297 585 10 5
4 Petra Ginman SCAS 1 279 273 552 7 4
5 Ellie Jones OUCofA 277 274 551 7 3
6 Melissa Preece Wyre Forest 276 268 544 8 1
7 Kayleigh Baylis Broadsword 274 264 538 3 1
8 Amaryllis Barton Oxford Archers 265 269 534 5 2
9 Tania Nadarajah Archery GB (unofficial) 266 262 528 7 2
10 Lorna Stevens Cheltenham Archers 252 275 527 7 3
11 Pip Taylor Team England 253 248 501 5 1
12 Rachel van Besouw The WA Team 245 249 494 2 2
13 Eléonore Cossade OxArc 237 237 474 6 1
14 Jodie Buckner SCAS 3 222 230 452 5 2
15 Melanie Dalpra Wallingford/Oxon 195 194 389 4 1
16 Katie Roadknight Redhill 194 170 364 5 1
17 Diana Woodwards Wallingford Castle 159 177 336 1 0
WA 720 (50m)
Gent Compound
1 Carl Richards Meriden Archery Club 335 346 681 37 14
2 Lee Miller Quicks Archery 343 337 680 35 13
3 Ajay Scott SCAS 2 335 336 671 39 17
4 Sam Rees Birmingham Barbarians 339 332 671 33 12
5 Lee Grace Hampshire Hogs 336 330 666 32 17
6 Dave Matthews Cheltenham Archers 331 328 659 26 11
7 Sam Jeram Clickers Archery 338 308 646 25 12
8 Ben Glover WAA 322 311 633 24 3
9 Jeffrey Grinnell Cheltenham Archers Gloucestershire 307 294 601 15 4
Mike Kells Team Archery Shop DNS
Lady Compound
1 Phoebe Pine Clickers Archery 336 328 664 29 10
2 Victoria Loader Hampshire Hogs 334 328 662 27 12
3 Sophie Meyrick SCAS 2 324 307 631 17 6
4 Ali Bannister Cheltenham Archers 309 320 629 14 7
5 Verity Gray Meriden Archery Club 312 314 626 13 3
6 Alice Cotton Birmingham Barbarians 311 301 612 14 3
7 Rhona Halliday Noden WAA 312 289 601 14 4
8 Jodie Taylor Quicks Archery 295 302 597 13 1
9 Rebecca Wakely Cheltenham Archers Gloucestershire 253 253 506 6 1
Michelle Sword Team Archery Shop DNS