Results - By round

PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

Metric 122-40
U14 Gent Recurve
1 Darragh Joyce Burnham 328 329 657 30 7
2 Ben Weston St Kingsmark 319 317 636 19 8
3 Harry Wright Duston B 320 308 628 22 7
4 Luke Davis Tenzone Bowmen 297 302 599 14 7
5 John Smart Thirsk 271 294 565 10 2
U14 Lady Recurve
1 Jodie Buckner Overton Black Arrows 314 312 626 14 4
2 Samantha Roberts St Helens A 317 285 602 13 5
3 Alice Simpson Chessington Bowmen 293 299 592 12 2
4 Isabelle Haslam Anchor 308 283 591 14 5
5 Emelia Belshaw Burleigh 281 308 589 12 3
6 Eleanor Ware Clophill 294 295 589 11 4
7 Jessica Hammond Woking 269 288 557 7 2
8 Ella Shield Cleve 256 299 555 9 0
9 Siri Vannela Mantravadi West Essex Bowmen 252 260 512 2 0
10 Holly Seaton Bowmen of Rutland 237 237 474 4 1
11 Heike Palmer Wyre Forest 247 173 420 Retired
12 Poppy Barker Bramcote AC 182 198 380 2 0
13 Hannah Wells Lacetown Archers 185 135 320 2 1
WA 720 (70m)
U21 Gent Recurve
1 Thomas Nairn Alsager Archers 297 299 596 12 2
U21 Lady Recurve
1 Emily Bryant Sheffield Hallam Uni 255 249 504 11 1
2 Jodie Green Ditchling 245 211 456 2 1
Lauryn Jewkes Derby AC DNS
WA 720 (50m)
U21 Gent Compound
1 Lewis Haslam Anchor 344 342 686 42 16
2 Liam Wright Bramcote AC 342 333 675 36 16
3 Ajay Scott Canterbury Archers 326 337 663 27 3
4 Finnlay Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 323 318 641 23 7
5 Dillon Crow Cleadon 317 314 631 18 7
6 Dru Ridding Millom Archers 317 297 614 10 3
Damien Russell Supermarine DNS
U21 Lady Compound
1 Ella Gibson Deer Park 337 332 669 33 10
2 Holly Clifford Deer Park 330 338 668 34 11
3 Chloe A'Bear Deer Park 325 317 642 19 5
4 Grace Chappell Deer Park 315 322 637 18 5
5 Maddison Codling Assheton 316 315 631 21 6
6 Liana Perry Oxford 310 321 631 19 4
7 Sophie Meyrick Andover 318 313 631 16 4
8 Chloe Nash Derwent Bowmen 308 317 625 18 3
9 Paige Jones Belvoir 309 307 616 13 3
10 Hallie Boulton Pendle 303 309 612 11 5
11 Holly Hunter High Weald 302 309 611 13 5
12 Rosemary Preece Deer Park 268 283 551 8 2
13 Grace Belmonte Alton and Four Marks 278 233 511 9 3
Iulia Petre Corby DNS
Aimee Davis West Essex Bowmen DNS
Metric 122-30
U12 Gent Recurve
1 Finlay Heydon Goldcrest 315 331 646 22 4
2 Alexander Sheheta-Morgan Evesham 311 301 612 17 8
3 Samuel Gulvin Noak Hill A 300 276 576 15 5
4 Rohan Hewitt Evesham 290 285 575 8 1
5 Yusuf Ali Leicester Academy 241 241 482 4 2
U12 Lady Recurve
1 Megan Havers Hinckley Archers 290 295 585 6 1
2 Laura Eyres Beeston Rylands 275 280 555 4 0
3 Hannah Fox Burton Constable Bowmen 284 266 550 8 1
4 Eleanor Stott Valley Bowmen of Huddersfield 273 276 549 7 3
5 Anna Blythe Wilford Bowmen 275 271 546 5 2
Amy Pagan Blackburn College DNS
U12 Gent Barebow
1 Dominic Fenton Ivanhoe Archers 275 252 527 6 2
2 Mikolaj Radosz Southfields 219 221 440 5 2
WA 720 (60m)
U18 Gent Recurve
1 Jakob Barrett-Rees Blandy Jenkins 327 328 655 24 4
2 James Woodgate Woking 315 323 638 19 5
3 Marco Costanza Cleve 312 322 634 19 4
4 Riley Spencer-Nice Deer Park 310 310 620 15 1
5 Harry Tapp Ely A 310 303 613 11 3
6 Henry Mullock Royal Richmond 313 299 612 14 1
7 William Thompson Valley Bowmen of Huddersfield 283 276 559 9 1
8 Stephen O'Connor Trackside Archers 277 275 552 10 5
9 Daniel Dace Netherhall 268 266 534 8 2
10 Kian Watkins Sleaford Maltsters 261 258 519 5 2
11 Luca Jaques Aardwolf Archers 250 248 498 7 1
12 Monty Orton Meriden 264 230 494 5 1
Louis Perkins Silver Spoon DNS
Matthew Vaughan Meriden DNS
U18 Lady Recurve
1 Freya Palmer Wyre Forest 304 302 606 13 5
2 Penny Healey Bowbrook Archers 304 299 603 11 3
3 Sophie Castle Canterbury Archers 302 299 601 12 5
4 Thea Rogers AGB 293 301 594 8 4
5 Imogen Newby Braintree Bowmen 296 289 585 5 1
6 Shaimaa Abdelhalim AGB 286 289 575 7 5
7 Anna Perkins Cleve 285 285 570 10 4
8 Shauna Punjabi Chessington Bowmen 278 285 563 10 1
9 Emily Coughlin Sleaford Maltsters 305 247 552 12 3
10 Molly Peters Deer Park 272 267 539 10 1
11 Hannah Evans Burleigh 270 267 537 8 1
12 Eleanor Cole Royal Richmond 272 265 537 7 1
13 Ella Barrett Howard Bowmen 270 248 518 6 2
14 Jessica Hulse Audco 255 233 488 6 4
15 Katy Tonkinson Audco 232 234 466 5 0
16 Jemima Baughan Kingston Archers 229 235 464 5 3
17 Samantha Fretwell Aequus Archers 221 214 435 6 2
18 Aspen Salisbury Alton and Four Marks 191 238 429 2 1
19 Niamh Titchener Bridlington Bay Archers 200 202 402 2 1
20 Lauren Levy Guildford 130 252 382 4 1
21 Rhiannon Easton Noak Hill A 255 96 351 5 3
22 Eleanor Rochelle Wilford Bowmen 167 177 344 0 0
U18 Lady Barebow
1 Imogen Colenutt Deer Park 108 163 271 3 2
2 Eden Grundy Wight Bowmen 93 174 267 1 1
Metric 80-40
U12 Gent Compound
1 Oliver Robinson Blackburn College 297 291 588 7 5
U12 Lady Compound
1 Orlaith Titchener Bridlington Bay Archers 199 184 383 2 0