Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 12th May - 8 a.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 12th May - 8 a.m.

1A Oliver Robinson

Blackburn College

Compound Gent U12

1B Orlaith Titchener

Bridlington Bay Archers

Compound Lady U12

1C

1D

2A Grace Belmonte

Alton and Four Marks

Compound Lady U21

2B Lewis Haslam

Anchor

Compound Gent U21

2C Sophie Meyrick

Andover

Compound Lady U21

2D Ella Gibson

Deer Park

Compound Lady U21

3A Maddison Codling

Assheton

Compound Lady U21

3B

3C

3D Hallie Boulton

Pendle

Compound Lady U21

4A Paige Jones

Belvoir

Compound Lady U21

4B Finnlay Barrett-Rees

Blandy Jenkins

Compound Gent U21

4C Liam Wright

Bramcote AC

Compound Gent U21

4D Damien Russell

Supermarine

Compound Gent U21

5A Ajay Scott

Canterbury Archers

Compound Gent U21

5B Dillon Crow

Cleadon

Compound Gent U21

5C Iulia Petre

Corby

Compound Lady U21

5D Aimee Davis

West Essex Bowmen

Compound Lady U21

6A Chloe A'Bear

Deer Park

Compound Lady U21

6B Chloe Nash

Derwent Bowmen

Compound Lady U21

6C Holly Hunter

High Weald

Compound Lady U21

6D

7A Grace Chappell

Deer Park

Compound Lady U21

7B Dru Ridding

Millom Archers

Compound Gent U21

7C Holly Clifford

Deer Park

Compound Lady U21

7D

8A

8B Rosemary Preece

Deer Park

Compound Lady U21

8C Liana Perry

Oxford

Compound Lady U21

8D

9A

9B Lauryn Jewkes

Derby AC

Recurve Lady U21

9C

9D

10A Emily Bryant

Sheffield Hallam Uni

Recurve Lady U21

10B Thomas Nairn

Alsager Archers

Recurve Gent U21

10C Jodie Green

Ditchling

Recurve Lady U21

10D

11A Matthew Vaughan

Meriden

Recurve Gent U18

11B Jemima Baughan

Kingston Archers

Recurve Lady U18

11C Freya Palmer

Wyre Forest

Recurve Lady U18

11D James Woodgate

Woking

Recurve Gent U18

12A Rhiannon Easton

Noak Hill A

Recurve Lady U18

12B Ella Barrett

Howard Bowmen

Recurve Lady U18

12C Hannah Evans

Burleigh

Recurve Lady U18

12D Shauna Punjabi

Chessington Bowmen

Recurve Lady U18

13A Monty Orton

Meriden

Recurve Gent U18

13B Aspen Salisbury

Alton and Four Marks

Recurve Lady U18

13C Luca Jaques

Aardwolf Archers

Recurve Gent U18

13D Anna Perkins

Cleve

Recurve Lady U18

14A Stephen O'Connor

Trackside Archers

Recurve Gent U18

14B Henry Mullock

Royal Richmond

Recurve Gent U18

14C Lauren Levy

Guildford

Recurve Lady U18

14D Emily Coughlin

Sleaford Maltsters

Recurve Lady U18

15A Riley Spencer-Nice

Deer Park

Recurve Gent U18

15B Katy Tonkinson

Audco

Recurve Lady U18

15C Shaimaa Abdelhalim

AGB

Recurve Lady U18

15D

16A Harry Tapp

Ely A

Recurve Gent U18

16B

16C Louis Perkins

Silver Spoon

Recurve Gent U18

16D Eden Grundy

Wight Bowmen

Barebow Lady U18

17A Eleanor Cole

Royal Richmond

Recurve Lady U18

17B Daniel Dace

Netherhall

Recurve Gent U18

17C Thea Rogers

AGB

Recurve Lady U18

17D Imogen Colenutt

Deer Park

Barebow Lady U18

18A William Thompson

Valley Bowmen of Huddersfield

Recurve Gent U18

18B Marco Costanza

Cleve

Recurve Gent U18

18C Samantha Fretwell

Aequus Archers

Recurve Lady U18

18D Niamh Titchener

Bridlington Bay Archers

Recurve Lady U18

19A Molly Peters

Deer Park

Recurve Lady U18

19B Penny Healey

Bowbrook Archers

Recurve Lady U18

19C Kian Watkins

Sleaford Maltsters

Recurve Gent U18

19D Jakob Barrett-Rees

Blandy Jenkins

Recurve Gent U18

20A Jessica Hulse

Audco

Recurve Lady U18

20B Imogen Newby

Braintree Bowmen

Recurve Lady U18

20C Eleanor Rochelle

Wilford Bowmen

Recurve Lady U18

20D Sophie Castle

Canterbury Archers

Recurve Lady U18

21A Holly Seaton

Bowmen of Rutland

Recurve Lady U14

21B Heike Palmer

Wyre Forest

Recurve Lady U14

21C Samantha Roberts

St Helens A

Recurve Lady U14

21D Emelia Belshaw

Burleigh

Recurve Lady U14

22A Jodie Buckner

Overton Black Arrows

Recurve Lady U14

22B Hannah Wells

Lacetown Archers

Recurve Lady U14

22C Ella Shield

Cleve

Recurve Lady U14

22D Ben Weston

St Kingsmark

Recurve Gent U14

23A Siri Vannela Mantravadi

West Essex Bowmen

Recurve Lady U14

23B Darragh Joyce

Burnham

Recurve Gent U14

23C Jessica Hammond

Woking

Recurve Lady U14

23D Harry Wright

Duston B

Recurve Gent U14

24A Isabelle Haslam

Anchor

Recurve Lady U14

24B Poppy Barker

Bramcote AC

Recurve Lady U14

24C Luke Davis

Tenzone Bowmen

Recurve Gent U14

24D

25A Alice Simpson

Chessington Bowmen

Recurve Lady U14

25B Eleanor Ware

Clophill

Recurve Lady U14

25C John Smart

Thirsk

Recurve Gent U14

25D

26A Megan Havers

Hinckley Archers

Recurve Lady U12

26B Anna Blythe

Wilford Bowmen

Recurve Lady U12

26C Finlay Heydon

Goldcrest

Recurve Gent U12

26D Samuel Gulvin

Noak Hill A

Recurve Gent U12

27A Alexander Sheheta-Morgan

Evesham

Recurve Gent U12

27B Rohan Hewitt

Evesham

Recurve Gent U12

27C Amy Pagan

Blackburn College

Recurve Lady U12

27D

28A Dominic Fenton

Ivanhoe Archers

Barebow Gent U12

28B Hannah Fox

Burton Constable Bowmen

Recurve Lady U12

28C Mikolaj Radosz

Southfields

Barebow Gent U12

28D

29A Yusuf Ali

Leicester Academy

Recurve Gent U12

29B Laura Eyres

Beeston Rylands

Recurve Lady U12

29C Eleanor Stott

Valley Bowmen of Huddersfield

Recurve Lady U12

29D