Head to Head Results

Individual Olympic Round at 50m (Score) - Category: U21 Gent Compound

1 Lewis Haslam 137
5 Dillon Crow 137 4 Finnlay Barrett-Rees 138 4 Finnlay Barrett-Rees 142
4 Finnlay Barrett-Rees 137
3 Ajay Scott 140
6 Dru Ridding 134 3 Ajay Scott 141 2 Liam Wright 139
2 Liam Wright 142
1 Lewis Haslam 138
3 Ajay Scott 135

Individual Olympic Round at 50m (Score) - Category: U21 Lady Compound

1 Ella Gibson 139
9 Paige Jones 129 8 Chloe Nash 119 1 Ella Gibson 145
8 Chloe Nash 136
5 Maddison Codling 124 1 Ella Gibson 138
12 Rosemary Preece 119 5 Maddison Codling 136 5 Maddison Codling 136
13 Grace Belmonte 121 4 Grace Chappell 128
4 Grace Chappell 127
3 Chloe A'Bear 138
11 Holly Hunter 131 6 Liana Perry 130 3 Chloe A'Bear 133
6 Liana Perry 137 3 Chloe A'Bear 137
7 Sophie Meyrick 131
10 Hallie Boulton 123 7 Sophie Meyrick 136 7 Sophie Meyrick 131
2 Holly Clifford 135
5 Maddison Codling 133
7 Sophie Meyrick 133

Individual Olympic Round at 60m (Sets) - Category: U18 Gent Recurve

1 Jakob Barrett-Rees 6
9 Daniel Dace 4 8 Stephen O'Connor 0 1 Jakob Barrett-Rees 6
8 Stephen O'Connor 6
5 Harry Tapp 6 1 Jakob Barrett-Rees 6
12 Monty Orton 0 5 Harry Tapp 6 5 Harry Tapp 0
4 Riley Spencer-Nice 4
3 Marco Costanza 6
11 Luca Jaques 1 6 Henry Mullock 4 3 Marco Costanza 4
6 Henry Mullock 7 2 James Woodgate 2
7 William Thompson 6
10 Kian Watkins 4 7 William Thompson 0 2 James Woodgate 6
2 James Woodgate 6
5 Harry Tapp 4
3 Marco Costanza 6

Individual Olympic Round at 60m (Sets) - Category: U18 Lady Recurve

1 Freya Palmer 6
17 Aspen Salisbury 6 17 Aspen Salisbury 0 1 Freya Palmer 6
16 Samantha Fretwell 5
1 Freya Palmer 6
9 Emily Coughlin 2 8 Shauna Punjabi 4
8 Shauna Punjabi 6
1 Freya Palmer 5
5 Imogen Newby 7
21 Eleanor Rochelle 0 12 Ella Barrett 1 5 Imogen Newby 2
12 Ella Barrett 6 4 Thea Rogers 0
13 Jessica Hulse 6
20 Rhiannon Easton 0 13 Jessica Hulse 1 4 Thea Rogers 6
4 Thea Rogers 7
3 Sophie Castle 6
19 Lauren Levy 0 14 Katy Tonkinson 0 3 Sophie Castle 7
14 Katy Tonkinson 6
3 Sophie Castle 7
11 Eleanor Cole 0 6 Shaimaa Abdelhalim 3
6 Shaimaa Abdelhalim 6
3 Sophie Castle 6
7 Anna Perkins 7
10 Hannah Evans 1 7 Anna Perkins 6
7 Anna Perkins 3
15 Jemima Baughan 6
18 Niamh Titchener 5 15 Jemima Baughan 0 2 Penny Healey 4
2 Penny Healey 6 4 Thea Rogers 6
7 Anna Perkins 1

Individual Olympic Round at 70m (Sets) - Category: U21 Lady Recurve

1 Emily Bryant 7
2 Jodie Green 3

Individual Olympic Round at 40m (Sets) - Category: U14 Gent Recurve

1 Darragh Joyce 7
5 John Smart 2 4 Luke Davis 1 1 Darragh Joyce 6
4 Luke Davis 6
3 Harry Wright 2 2 Ben Weston 2
2 Ben Weston 6
4 Luke Davis 2
3 Harry Wright 6

Individual Olympic Round at 40m (Sets) - Category: U14 Lady Recurve

1 Jodie Buckner 6
9 Siri Vannela Mantravadi 4 8 Ella Shield 0 1 Jodie Buckner 4
8 Ella Shield 6
5 Emelia Belshaw 6 5 Emelia Belshaw 0
12 Hannah Wells 0 5 Emelia Belshaw 6 5 Emelia Belshaw 6
4 Isabelle Haslam 5
3 Alice Simpson 3
11 Poppy Barker 1 6 Eleanor Ware 6 6 Eleanor Ware 4
6 Eleanor Ware 7 2 Samantha Roberts 6
7 Jessica Hammond 6
10 Holly Seaton 2 7 Jessica Hammond 2 2 Samantha Roberts 6
2 Samantha Roberts 6
1 Jodie Buckner 6
6 Eleanor Ware 0

Individual Olympic Round at 30m (Sets) - Category: U12 Gent Recurve

1 Finlay Heydon 6
5 Yusuf Ali 6 5 Yusuf Ali 0 1 Finlay Heydon 6
4 Rohan Hewitt 2
3 Samuel Gulvin 3 2 Alexander Sheheta-Morgan 5
2 Alexander Sheheta-Morgan 6
5 Yusuf Ali 2
3 Samuel Gulvin 6

Individual Olympic Round at 30m (Sets) - Category: U12 Lady Recurve

1 Megan Havers 6
5 Anna Blythe 6 5 Anna Blythe 5 1 Megan Havers 6
4 Eleanor Stott 4
3 Hannah Fox 4 2 Laura Eyres 0
2 Laura Eyres 6
5 Anna Blythe 6
3 Hannah Fox 2

Individual Olympic Round at 60m (Sets) - Category: U18 Lady Barebow

1 Imogen Colenutt 4
2 Eden Grundy 6

Individual Olympic Round at 30m (Sets) - Category: U12 Gent Barebow

1 Dominic Fenton 6
2 Mikolaj Radosz 0