PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

Individual Olympic Round at 70m (Sets)
Category: Gent Recurve
1 Michael Judd Mayflower 644 20 4
2 Christopher Baigent Waterside 636 21 8
3 Antony Wood CMO Bowmen 628 19 7
4 David Phillips Llantarnam 618 14 8
5 Sherman Ip Warwick Uni 613 16 4
6 John Prior Supermarine 607 9 3
7 Henry Mullock Southfields 601 12 3
8 Gavin Hayden Chippenham 597 8 4
9 Jamie Adams Warfield 596 13 2
10 Riley Spencer-Nice Deer Park 584 11 2
11 Dominic Collis AC Delco 584 8 1
12 Nick Mount Wight Bowmen 583 12 2
13 James Jackson Elswood 581 9 3
14 Howard Moore Oxford 581 7 3
15 Kevin Lambie High Weald 574 9 1
16 Peter Webb Malvern Archers 559 10 1
17 Andrew Clark Whiteleaf 554 4 1
18 Richard Jones Supermarine 543 4 2
19 Ioannis Chrisinas Northampton 530 3 1
20 Daniel Smitton Green Dragon Bowmen 517 7 0
21 Andy Cook Wallingford 511 5 2
22 Dan Sims 497 6 1
23 George Thomas Oxford 491 5 2
24 Callum Henfrey Oxford Uni 487 1 0
25 Marc Tamlyn Wallingford 446 5 1
26 Russell Shepherd Black & Gold 382 1 1
27 Rajkumar Veeramani Surrey Uni 322 1 0
Individual Olympic Round at 70m (Sets)
Category: Lady Recurve
1 Izabella Booth Long Mynd Archers 597 11 3
2 Charlie Birch Wallingford 597 10 3
3 Nicole Burdett Redhill 591 11 1
4 Katya Sephton Guildford 585 12 2
5 Wendie King Mayflower 576 9 1
6 Tania Nadarajah CEDAK 560 13 4
7 Ellie Jones Oxford Uni 554 9 2
8 Amanda George Ina 552 5 2
9 Sophie Castle Canterbury Archers 546 7 3
10 Melissa Preece Wyre Forest 542 9 0
11 Shirley Beddoes Crystal Palace 535 9 2
12 Rachel van Besouw Andover 533 7 2
13 Eléonore Cossade Oxford 518 5 3
14 Pip Taylor Derby Uni 509 3 0
15 Maria Jacob Reading Uni 469 4 2
16 Imogen Sullivan-Bell Reading Uni 468 5 2
17 Connie Stamos 231 1 0
18 Georgina Cutts Whiteleaf 98 0 0
Individual Olympic Round at 50m (Score)
Category: Gent Compound
1 Julien Beauquel Supermarine 690 44 18
2 Carl Richards Meriden 688 44 20
3 Sam Rees Birmingham Uni 679 37 22
4 Lee Miller Waterside 673 37 14
5 Chris Groom Supermarine 672 33 9
6 Jacek Pedziwiatr AGB 671 33 9
7 Lee Grace Wight Bowmen 669 33 14
8 Luke Frearson AGB 668 29 9
9 David Bramley Derwent Bowmen 663 28 10
10 Andre Labuschagne CMO Bowmen 651 25 8
11 Sam Jeram RN South Coast 650 23 6
12 Jose Goncalves AGB 646 24 8
13 Ben Glover Oxford 636 16 4
14 Paul Honour Great Rissington 631 21 9
15 John Cavanagh Royal Richmond 604 7 4
16 Song Kwee Lim Royal Leamington Spa 599 13 2
17 Ian Carpenter Llantarnam 589 15 5
Individual Olympic Round at 50m (Score)
Category: Lady Compound
1 Susan Corless Northampton 689 43 16
2 Victoria Loader Andover 682 38 20
3 Phoebe Pine Deer Park 670 32 10
4 Isabelle Carpenter Barnsley 667 30 9
5 Lydia Sinnett-Smith City of Cambridge 644 18 6
6 Verity Gray Meriden 640 20 8
7 Sophie Meyrick Andover 638 22 10
8 Grace Chappell Deer Park 634 22 7
9 Jodie Taylor Chichester 622 17 4
10 Rhona Halliday 601 13 5
11 Victoria Kingstone Guildford 536 9 2