PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

WA 720 (70m)
Gent Recurve
1 Michael Judd Mayflower 321 323 644 20 4
2 Christopher Baigent Waterside 316 320 636 21 8
3 Tom Barber Wallingford 313 319 632 16 5
4 Antony Wood CMO Bowmen 318 310 628 19 7
5 David Phillips Llantarnam 312 306 618 14 8
6 Sherman Ip Warwick Uni 310 303 613 16 4
7 John Prior Supermarine 299 308 607 9 3
8 Henry Mullock Southfields 302 299 601 12 3
9 Gavin Hayden Chippenham 309 288 597 8 4
10 Jamie Adams Warfield 295 301 596 13 2
11 Riley Spencer-Nice Deer Park 301 283 584 11 2
12 Dominic Collis AC Delco 294 290 584 8 1
13 Nick Mount Wight Bowmen 303 280 583 12 2
14 James Jackson Elswood 280 301 581 9 3
15 Howard Moore Oxford 291 290 581 7 3
16 Kevin Lambie High Weald 289 285 574 9 1
17 Peter Webb Malvern Archers 281 278 559 10 1
18 Andrew Clark Whiteleaf 273 281 554 4 1
19 Richard Jones Supermarine 278 265 543 4 2
20 Ioannis Chrisinas Northampton 259 271 530 3 1
21 Daniel Smitton Green Dragon Bowmen 271 246 517 7 0
22 Andy Cook Wallingford 268 243 511 5 2
23 Dan Sims 254 243 497 6 1
24 George Thomas Oxford 270 221 491 5 2
25 Callum Henfrey Oxford Uni 242 245 487 1 0
26 Marc Tamlyn Wallingford 240 206 446 5 1
27 Russell Shepherd Black & Gold 199 183 382 1 1
28 Rajkumar Veeramani Surrey Uni 155 167 322 1 0
Richard White Chessington Bowmen DNS
Gary Wright Great Rissington DNS
Lady Recurve
1 Izabella Booth Long Mynd Archers 317 280 597 11 3
2 Charlie Birch Wallingford 296 301 597 10 3
3 Nicole Burdett Redhill 294 297 591 11 1
4 Katya Sephton Guildford 291 294 585 12 2
5 Wendie King Mayflower 299 277 576 9 1
6 Tania Nadarajah CEDAK 291 269 560 13 4
7 Ellie Jones Oxford Uni 281 273 554 9 2
8 Amanda George Ina 276 276 552 5 2
9 Sophie Castle Canterbury Archers 275 271 546 7 3
10 Melissa Preece Wyre Forest 290 252 542 9 0
11 Shirley Beddoes Crystal Palace 270 265 535 9 2
12 Rachel van Besouw Andover 265 268 533 7 2
13 Eléonore Cossade Oxford 277 241 518 5 3
14 Pip Taylor Derby Uni 242 267 509 3 0
15 Maria Jacob Reading Uni 235 234 469 4 2
16 Imogen Sullivan-Bell Reading Uni 247 221 468 5 2
17 Connie Stamos 111 120 231 1 0
18 Georgina Cutts Whiteleaf 61 37 98 0 0
Shaimaa Abdelhalim Aquarius DNS
Hannah Rowley Nuneaton A DNS
Ruby Paul Wellingborough DNS
WA 720 (50m)
Gent Compound
1 Julien Beauquel Supermarine 347 343 690 44 18
2 Carl Richards Meriden 345 343 688 44 20
3 Sam Rees Birmingham Uni 339 340 679 37 22
4 Lee Miller Waterside 337 336 673 37 14
5 Chris Groom Supermarine 337 335 672 33 9
6 Jacek Pedziwiatr AGB 339 332 671 33 9
7 Lee Grace Wight Bowmen 340 329 669 33 14
8 Luke Frearson AGB 334 334 668 29 9
9 David Bramley Derwent Bowmen 334 329 663 28 10
10 Andre Labuschagne CMO Bowmen 327 324 651 25 8
11 Sam Jeram RN South Coast 325 325 650 23 6
12 Jose Goncalves AGB 327 319 646 24 8
13 Ben Glover Oxford 317 319 636 16 4
14 Paul Honour Great Rissington 323 308 631 21 9
15 John Cavanagh Royal Richmond 295 309 604 7 4
16 Song Kwee Lim Royal Leamington Spa 303 296 599 13 2
17 Ian Carpenter Llantarnam 303 286 589 15 5
Mike Kells Swan DNS
Lady Compound
1 Susan Corless Northampton 347 342 689 43 16
2 Victoria Loader Andover 343 339 682 38 20
3 Phoebe Pine Deer Park 333 337 670 32 10
4 Isabelle Carpenter Barnsley 343 324 667 30 9
5 Lydia Sinnett-Smith City of Cambridge 321 323 644 18 6
6 Verity Gray Meriden 315 325 640 20 8
7 Sophie Meyrick Andover 326 312 638 22 10
8 Grace Chappell Deer Park 318 316 634 22 7
9 Jodie Taylor Chichester 311 311 622 17 4
10 Rhona Halliday 305 296 601 13 5
11 Victoria Kingstone Guildford 270 266 536 9 2
Michelle Sword Swan DNS