Target List

Sessions:
  • Saturday, 6th February - 8:30 a.m.
  • Saturday, 6th February - 12 p.m.
  • Saturday, 6th February - 3:30 p.m.

View PDF

Saturday, 6th February - 8:30 a.m.

1A Joshua Moore

Swansea Uni

Compound Gent

1B Alex Blake

Strathclyde Uni

Compound Gent

1C Harrison Ooi

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Gent

1D Tom Reed

Southampton Uni

Compound Gent Novice

2A Rowanne Hollings

Swansea Uni

Compound Lady

2B Chris Green

Strathclyde Uni

Compound Gent

2C Hope Greenwood

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Lady

2D Abigail Hall

Southampton Uni

Compound Lady Novice

3A William Shackley

Swansea Uni

Compound Gent

3B Elizabeth Van Duyne

St Andrews Uni

Compound Lady Novice

3C Sarah Prieels

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Lady

3D Pip Tucknott

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Gent

4A Matt Owen

Sussex Uni

Compound Gent

4B James Lawton

Durham Uni

Compound Gent

4C Luke Wiseman

Edinburgh Uni

Compound Gent

4D Alec York

Surrey Uni

Compound Gent

5A Jamie Littlejohn

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent

5B James Jackson

Sussex Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5C Vlado Hurban

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Andrew Howe

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

6A Luke Newton

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6B Jessie Robbins

Sussex Uni

Recurve Lady

6C Johanna Meyer

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Alexandra Miller

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady

7A Philip Bramwell

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent

7B Philip Townsend

Sussex Uni

Recurve Gent

7C Roy Hotrabhvanon

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Sara Rubio

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady

8A Ryan Walker

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8B Georgie Peters

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8C Julie Saigusa

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Lady

8D David Williams

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

9A Fatemeh Moussavi Pourgharbi

Keele Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9B Antonio Rubino

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9C Neringa Siugzdinyte

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Lady

9D Sarah Williams

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady

10A Megan Ilsley

Keele Uni

Recurve Lady

10B Omar Sabbagh

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10C Jacques Janos Peters

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Gent

10D Ahmed Kiyoshi El Maghraby

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

11A Megan Jones

Keele Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

11B Matthew Horton

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

11C Guy Matzkin

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Gent

11D Matthew Wellman

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent

12A Michaela Wadge

Keele Uni

Recurve Lady

12B Alistair Houston

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

12C Mireille Howie

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Lady

12D Abby Slark

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady

13A Lydia Martin

Keele Uni

Recurve Lady

13B Fiona Inglis

Edinburgh Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

13C Jack Atkinson

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

13D Justina Valyte

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady

14A Henry Earps

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent

14B Jon Arnarson

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14C Rob Littlechild

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

14D Andrew Smith

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent

15A Hayden Martin

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent

15B Piotr Ewiak

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

15C Lydia Sinnett-Smith

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

15D Clement Rault

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent

16A Dan Bennett

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent

16B Samuel Mott

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

16C Karen Habermann

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

16D John Ballantyne

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent

17A Christopher Wright

Keele Uni

Recurve Gent

17B Tim Deehan

Southampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

17C Vamsee Bheemireddy

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

17D Xi Wang

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent

18A Calum Mckenzie

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

18B Kathryn Holyland

Southampton Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

18C Isobel Hitchen

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

18D Charlotte Brown

London Uni

Recurve Lady

19A David Mussemann

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

19B Ammar Ali

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

19C James Ashford

Surrey Uni

Recurve Gent

19D Claudio Villegas

London Uni

Recurve Gent

20A Joan Ninov

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

20B Freddie Marshall

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

20C Matthew Sharpe

Surrey Uni

Recurve Gent

20D Dominic Collis

London Uni

Recurve Gent

21A Lachlan Austin-Robb

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

21B Matthew David

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent

21C Hannah Whitmore

Surrey Uni

Recurve Lady

21D Lifei Zhang

London Uni

Recurve Gent

22A Steven Holt

Napier Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

22B Anas Toumeh

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

22C Katya Sephton

Surrey Uni

Recurve Lady

22D Richard Hwarn Yip Yim

London Uni

Recurve Gent

23A Beth Foxcroft

Napier Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

23B Catherine Fogg

Bradford Uni

Recurve Lady

23C Eve Morris

Surrey Uni

Recurve Lady

23D Aislinn O'Connell

London Uni

Recurve Lady

24A Christel Yeung

Napier Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

24B Matthew Gardiner

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

24C Edeline D'Souza

Surrey Uni

Recurve Lady

24D Bridget Evans

London Uni

Recurve Lady

25A Chynna Johnson

Napier Uni

Recurve Lady

25B Sean Smith

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

25C Philip Daniel

Surrey Uni

Recurve Gent

25D Bertina Chan

London Uni

Recurve Lady

26A Courteny Mueller

Napier Uni

Recurve Lady

26B Aw Tze Yun

Surrey Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

26C Emma Maton

Bradford Uni

Barebow Lady

26D Shabnam Alizadeh

London Uni

Recurve Lady

27A Sarah Hazell

Napier Uni

Recurve Lady

27B Liam Pattison

Surrey Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

27C Arfan Khan

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent

27D Jessica Wilby

London Uni

Recurve Lady

28A Juntao Lai

London Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

28B Will Marshall

Surrey Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

28C Roy Phillips

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent

28D Colin Casey

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Gent

29A Ye-Sheen Lim

London Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

29B Rasmus Olsen

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

29C Ben Abbott

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent

29D David Weston

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Gent

30A Nickil Shah

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Gent

30B Dawn O'Hare

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

30C Charlotte Smith

Bradford Uni

Recurve Lady

30D Jamie Cox

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Gent

31A Jess Kovacs

East Anglia Uni

Barebow Lady

31B Myke Edwards

Bradford Uni

Recurve Gent

31C Bradley Hall

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Gent

31D Matt Kaminski

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Gent

32A Alicia Hughes

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Lady

32B Ben Simpson

Swansea Uni

Recurve Gent

32C Jonathan Jacobs

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Gent

32D Laura Jones

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Lady

33A Devon Harper

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Lady

33B Gavin Tsang

Swansea Uni

Recurve Gent

33C Shane Gaze

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Gent

33D Asta Lam

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Lady

34A Klara Krouthén

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Lady

34B Connor Grose

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

34C Emma Poulton

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Lady

34D

35A Lucy Homewood

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

35B

35C Scott Jamieson

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Gent

35D Haoshen Song

Swansea Uni

Recurve Gent

36A James Hart

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Gent

36B Adam Nikmat

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

36C Penny Sentance

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Lady

36D Anastasia Paramore

Swansea Uni

Recurve Lady

37A Luke Jermy

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Gent

37B Charlotte Engel

St Andrews Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

37C Iona Sellar

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Lady

37D James Godden

Swansea Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

38A Alex Doyle

Bath Uni

Recurve Gent

38B Jennifer Lynch

Strathclyde Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

38C John Garrett

Aberdeen Uni

Recurve Gent

38D Joshua Hill

Swansea Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

39A Ashley Barnes

Bath Uni

Recurve Gent

39B Mark Ball

Northampton Uni

Recurve Gent

39C Jordan Wilson

Aberdeen Uni

Recurve Gent

39D Matt Butler

Swansea Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

40A Eleanor Pomroy

Bath Uni

Recurve Lady

40B Drew Ryder

Teesside Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

40C Amy Bode

Aberdeen Uni

Recurve Lady

40D Nicole Almond

Swansea Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

41A Emma James

Bath Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

41B Caroline Chant

Northampton Uni

Recurve Lady

41C Hannah Worthington

Aberdeen Uni

Recurve Lady

41D Ben Kocic

Teesside Uni

Recurve Gent

42A Luke Canham

Bath Uni

Recurve Gent

42B Thomas Moore

Northampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

42C Amelia Harper

Durham Uni

Recurve Lady

42D Ben Quigg

Teesside Uni

Recurve Gent

43A Liam Man

Bath Uni

Barebow Gent

43B Sarah Hill

Northampton Uni

Recurve Lady

43C Kyle Collier

Staffordshire Uni

Recurve Gent

43D Will Davidson

Teesside Uni

Recurve Gent

44A Hugh Pearce

Bath Uni

Barebow Gent

44B David Green

Durham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

44C Lucy Powell

Edinburgh Uni

Barebow Lady

44D Aysha Mayat

Teesside Uni

Recurve Lady

45A Eleanor Wemyss

Sussex Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

45B John McGrath

Swansea Uni

Barebow Gent

45C Jorge Alberto Madrigal Salas

Bath Uni

Barebow Gent

45D Kevin Morrow

Edinburgh Uni

Barebow Gent

46A Toby Challis

Swansea Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

46B Nur Atikah Othman

Teesside Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

46C Elizabeth Rees

Bath Uni

Barebow Lady

46D Jennifer Mankin

Sussex Uni

Barebow Lady

47A Lowrie Lavis

Swansea Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

47B Elizabeth Miller

Sussex Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

47C Yangzi Liu

Bath Uni

Barebow Gent

47D Dan Mallon

Teesside Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

48A Jon Gordon

Swansea Uni

Barebow Gent

48B Jay Andrews

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

48C Emily Worsfield

Bath Uni

Barebow Lady

48D David Cunningham

Teesside Uni

Barebow Gent

49A Tom La Vallin

Swansea Uni

Barebow Gent

49B Matthew Eymor

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

49C Jessica Oatley

Bath Uni

Barebow Lady

49D Nathan Kelly

Teesside Uni

Barebow Gent

50A Cerian Davies

Surrey Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

50B Lewis Shaw

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

50C Sara Scott

Bath Uni

Barebow Lady

50D Rahab Mcqueen

Teesside Uni

Barebow Lady

51A Danielle Evans

Surrey Uni

Barebow Lady

51B Juhani Taylor

Bath Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

51C Alexander Fitzpatrick

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent

51D Ellice Jones

Teesside Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

52A George Stott

Surrey Uni

Barebow Gent

52B Anna Blanchard

Bath Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

52C Emily Palmer

Northampton Uni

Barebow Lady

52D Rachel Da Cruz

Teesside Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

53A Rebecca Charters

Northampton Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

53B Eleanor Childs

Bath Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

53C Malin Schulz

Surrey Uni

Barebow Lady

53D Bertrand Billard

Keele Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

54A Katie Vallance

Swansea Uni

Barebow Lady

54B Jayke Smith

Keele Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

54C Patrick Corning

Southampton Uni

Barebow Gent

54D Natalie Froome

East Anglia Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

55A Thomas Manklow

Durham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

55B Claire Marsh

Strathclyde Uni

Barebow Lady

55C John Murray

St Andrews Uni

Barebow Gent

55D Eduardo Delago

East Anglia Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

56A Stephen Church

Durham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

56B William Macrae

Strathclyde Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

56C May Duncan

St Andrews Uni

Barebow Lady

56D Audun Riisoen

East Anglia Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

57A Sam Humphriss

Durham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

57B Jack Smart

Strathclyde Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

57C Surabhi Desai

St Andrews Uni

Barebow Lady

57D Alex Stapleton

East Anglia Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

58A Amy Cooper

St Andrews Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

58B Owen Roberts

Napier Uni

Barebow Gent

58C Conor Moir

Strathclyde Uni

Barebow Gent

58D Fraser Brown

East Anglia Uni

Barebow Gent

59A Tom Lucking

East Anglia Uni

Longbow Gent

59B Chris Turner

Teesside Uni

Longbow Gent

59C Charly Knight

Surrey Uni

Longbow Lady

59D Victoria Swann

London Uni

Longbow Lady

60A Kara Langford

East Anglia Uni

Longbow Lady Novice

60B Abbie Cooke

Northampton Uni

Barebow Lady

60C Jonathan Hilliard

Bath Uni

Longbow Gent

60D Edward Pike

Edinburgh Uni

Longbow Gent

Saturday, 6th February - 12 p.m.

1A Cameron Temple

Portsmouth Uni

Compound Gent

1B Hannah Sanchez

Nottingham Trent Uni

Compound Lady

1C Alix Chadwell

Salford Uni

Compound Lady

1D James Edmonson

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

2A Daniel Allen

Portsmouth Uni

Compound Gent

2B Christian Czerniak

Sheffield Hallam Uni

Compound Gent

2C Harry Charlton

Loughborough Uni

Compound Gent

2D Chris Woodgate

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

3A Samuel Bluett

Portsmouth Uni

Compound Gent Novice

3B Mike Smith

Sheffield Hallam Uni

Compound Gent

3C Matthew Blair

Lancaster Uni

Compound Gent

3D Jamie Cottage

Sunderland Uni

Compound Gent

4A Darren How

Portsmouth Uni

Compound Gent

4B James Lamprecht

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4C Eleanor Hayward-Stott

Lancaster Uni

Compound Lady

4D Christopher Avins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5A Benjamin Roddie

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5B Leo Yang

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5C David Jennings

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Erik Rowbotham

Manchester Met Uni

Recurve Gent

6A James Pomphrett

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

6B Victor Shioya

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6C Francis Berti

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

6D Tom Hall

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

7A Destiny Riedhofer

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7B Georgie Jones

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7C Munir Suleman

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Jorge Lindley

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

8A Robyn Bayliss

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8B Jordanna Marsh

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8C Sam Rees

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

8D James Jeffs

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

9A James Croft

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

9B Chi Ng

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9C Alice Cotton

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

9D Adam Peers

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

10A Josh Dudley

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

10B James Holmes

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10C Catherine Jackson

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Matthew Peers

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

11A Nic Allen

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

11B Gillian Yu

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

11C Rebekah Tipping

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

11D Arthur Coveney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

12A Nicole Tang

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

12B Alex Hunt

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

12C Adam Wozencroft

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

12D Mark Moorby

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

13A

13B Daniel Adams

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

13C Louis Richardson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

13D Jessica Watts

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

14A Alfio Fabio

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14B Guy Coop

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14C Kate Carter

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

14D Enrik Nako

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

15A Cameron Thornton

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

15B Jamal Rahman

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

15C Laura Hutchinson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

15D Jasmine Grosso

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

16A Naomi Smith

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

16B Tim Spankie

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

16C Laura Mallinson

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

16D Carys Evans

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

17A Yasin Desai

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

17B Amelia Elgey

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

17C Sarah Warner

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

17D Madeleine Meatyard

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

18A

18B India Wilson

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

18C Alex Goldsack

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

18D Craig Devonport

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

19A Matt Lamacraft

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

19B Megan Salfairso

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

19C Jack Keates

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

19D Alex Clyne

Portsmouth Uni

Recurve Gent

20A Ollie Hurdle

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

20B Tupa Silva

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

20C Jay Tserkezie

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

20D Chris Dunlop

Portsmouth Uni

Recurve Gent

21A Alex Marshall

Salford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

21B Shelby Moran

Portsmouth Uni

Recurve Lady

21C Kim Andrews

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

21D Harry Taylor

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

22A Edward Beck

Salford Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

22B Ella Wilkinson

Portsmouth Uni

Recurve Lady

22C Matthew Threlfall

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

22D Rob Gray

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

23A Aimee Croskell

Salford Uni

Recurve Lady

23B Kacper Bochen

Portsmouth Uni

Recurve Gent

23C Tom Bott

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

23D Jack Bown

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

24A Arran Adam

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

24B Mathew Barber

Portsmouth Uni

Recurve Gent

24C Tom Wilson

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Gent

24D Matt Critcher

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

25A Samuel Everett

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

25B Matthew Hill

Portsmouth Uni

Recurve Gent

25C Gemma Ainsworth

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Lady

25D Richard Wyatt

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

26A Edran Adriano

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

26B Sung Mok

Essex Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

26C Kirsty Falcus

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Lady

26D Sam Stringer

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

27A Alastair James

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

27B Anya Cagnetta

Essex Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

27C Laura Hodgkinson

Lancaster Uni

Recurve Lady

27D Anna Arnold

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

28A Daniel Sutch

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

28B Daniel Bestwick

Blackburn College

Recurve Gent Novice

28C Hansong Chen

Essex Uni

Recurve Gent

28D Abby Jardine

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

29A Jonas Skačkauskas

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

29B Lewis Roberts

Blackburn College

Recurve Gent Novice

29C Huseyin Serkan Sahan

Essex Uni

Recurve Gent

29D

30A Laurence Phillipson

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

30B Janette Wilcock

Blackburn College

Recurve Lady

30C Joshua Burton

Essex Uni

Recurve Gent

30D Ashley Greaves

York Uni

Recurve Gent

31A Matthew Robinson

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

31B Michael Hadwen

Blackburn College

Recurve Gent Novice

31C Reuben Howe

Essex Uni

Recurve Gent

31D David Shaw

York Uni

Recurve Gent

32A Tom Corlett

Brunel Uni

Recurve Gent

32B Robert Howarth

Blackburn College

Recurve Gent Novice

32C Claudia Sarjant

Essex Uni

Recurve Lady

32D Sarah Wilson

York Uni

Recurve Lady

33A Melissa Clemence

Brunel Uni

Recurve Lady

33B Paul Roberts

Blackburn College

Recurve Gent

33C Saira Hussain

Essex Uni

Recurve Lady

33D

34A Ioana Panoschi

Essex Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

34B Adam Brinded

York Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

34C Leon Robson

Sheffield Hallam Uni

Recurve Gent

34D Jessica Elliott

Sunderland Uni

Recurve Lady

35A Kane Wilson

Sunderland Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

35B Joe Ash

York Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

35C Thomas Mowforth

Sheffield Hallam Uni

Recurve Gent

35D David Hewett

Bristol Uni

Recurve Gent

36A Leong Boon Tan

Sunderland Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

36B Florence Oxley

York Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

36C Caitlin Bailey

Bristol Uni

Recurve Lady

36D Christopher Brotherhood

Central Lancs Uni

Recurve Gent

37A Asmaq Muhammad Bukhari

Sunderland Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

37B Ammar Alzaatreh

Bristol Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

37C Jack Wells

Sheffield Uni

Recurve Gent

37D Niall Rhys Caddy

Central Lancs Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

38A Rachel Black

Sunderland Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

38B Ellen Mccormack

Bristol Uni

Recurve Lady

38C Daryl Armitage

Sheffield Uni

Recurve Gent

38D Lina Kouriantchikova

Central Lancs Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

39A Sing Hie Ling

Sunderland Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

39B Hannah Wynn

Bristol Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

39C Stephen Inge

Queen Mary Uni

Recurve Gent

39D Jake Blakeston

Central Lancs Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

40A Tom Macarthur

Heriot-Watt

Recurve Gent Novice

40B Henrique Rodriguez

Queen Mary Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

40C Emily Strachan

Chester Uni

Recurve Lady

40D Charlie Vincent

Central Lancs Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

41A Emma Pizzey

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

41B Amy White

Heriot-Watt

Recurve Lady

41C Ashley Marvin

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

41D Vishnu Varma

Queen Mary Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

42A Nathan Rand

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

42B Hamid Jalalian

Essex Uni

Barebow Gent

42C Wei Lynn Ooi

Queen Mary Uni

Recurve Lady

42D

43A Romana Pop

Essex Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

43B Faheem Mirza

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

43C Alex Brown

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent

43D Michael Melling

Lancaster Uni

Barebow Gent

44A Jared Stoughton

York Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

44B Savanna Meek Rose

Bristol Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

44C Mohammad Goolamallee

Essex Uni

Barebow Gent

44D Nathanael Patrick

Manchester Met Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

45A Aisha Sofee

Salford Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

45B Richard Millar

York Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

45C Yasmin Beladaci

Sheffield Uni

Barebow Lady

45D Tyler Horsfield

Manchester Met Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

46A Rosa Wagstaff

Salford Uni

Barebow Lady

46B Ricardo Lima Filho

York Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

46C Nicholas Hind

Manchester Met Uni

Barebow Gent

46D Joel Capener

Sheffield Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

47A Lovelyn Goh

Salford Uni

Barebow Lady

47B Mirander De-La-Haye

Manchester Met Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

47C Camilla Hewkin

York Uni

Barebow Lady

47D Thomas Howarth

Sheffield Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

48A Malik Hakeem

Salford Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

48B Eleanor Skippings

Manchester Met Uni

Barebow Lady

48C Alyssa Porter

York Uni

Barebow Lady

48D Elaine Costa

Brunel Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

49A Aimée White

Brunel Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

49B Laura May

Manchester Met Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

49C Emma Harris

Salford Uni

Barebow Lady

49D

50A Connor Ellis

Salford Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

50B Kim Strettle

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

50C Helena Du-Roe

Chester Uni

Barebow Lady

50D Sean Williams

Brunel Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

51A George Stafford-Roberts

Salford Uni

Barebow Gent

51B Jessica Ramm

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

51C Dayna Hill

Chester Uni

Barebow Lady

51D Joe Howard

Brunel Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

52A Conor Thompson-Hayes

Salford Uni

Barebow Gent

52B Frances Emily Humphries

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

52C Mark Wilkes

Chester Uni

Barebow Gent

52D Fraser MacDonald

Brunel Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

53A Richard Watson

Portsmouth Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

53B Andrea Lopez De Pablo

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

53C John Male

Chester Uni

Barebow Gent

53D Daniel Edmonds

Brunel Uni

Barebow Gent

54A Katie Burch

Portsmouth Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

54B Shams Khan

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

54C Callum Knauf

Chester Uni

Barebow Gent

54D Abigail Hughes

Bangor Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

55A Kaloyan Ganev

Portsmouth Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

55B Niall Brooks

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

55C Aaron Clarke

Chester Uni

Recurve Gent

55D Paula Noon

Bangor Uni

Barebow Lady

56A Catherine Buckel

Bangor Uni

Barebow Lady

56B Thomas Weller

Bangor Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

56C Emily Sulma

Portsmouth Uni

Barebow Lady

56D Gemma Rickers

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Lady

57A Franklin Norbury

Bangor Uni

Barebow Gent

57B Ian Green

Bangor Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

57C Elizabeth Barnes

Portsmouth Uni

Barebow Lady

57D Haydn Martin

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Gent

58A Alex Butterworth

Bangor Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

58B Corey Ratcliffe

Bangor Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

58C Jordan Harlow

Portsmouth Uni

Barebow Gent

58D Anthony Bebbington

Central Lancs Uni

Barebow Gent

59A Adam Holt

Bangor Uni

Longbow Gent

59B Zachary Spence

Loughborough Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

59C Helen Woodcock

Central Lancs Uni

Longbow Lady

59D Rushan Vellani

Queen Mary Uni

Longbow Gent

60A Jamie Martyn-Johns

Bangor Uni

Longbow Gent

60B Daniel Ionita

Essex Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

60C Ian Fleming

Manchester Met Uni

Longbow Gent

60D Samantha Gibson

Warwick Uni

Longbow Lady

Saturday, 6th February - 3:30 p.m.

1A Josh Llewellyn

Aberystwyth Uni

Compound Gent

1B Daniel Abram-Stahlstrom

Cardiff Uni

Compound Gent

1C Samuel Giles

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent

1D Jo Larby

Northumbria Uni

Compound Lady

2A Briony Basterfield

Aberystwyth Uni

Compound Lady

2B Alex Bradley

Cardiff Uni

Compound Gent

2C Rebecca Blewett

Nottingham Uni

Compound Lady

2D Erin Prior

Coventry Uni

Compound Lady

3A Alexander Shaw

Exeter Uni

Compound Gent

3B Alexander Davies

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent Novice

3C Simon Bulley

Bucks New Uni

Compound Gent

3D Michele Felice

Derby Uni

Compound Gent Novice

4A Luke Suess

Exeter Uni

Compound Gent Novice

4B Jess Wallbank

Nottingham Uni

Compound Lady Novice

4C Will Davis

Derby Uni

Compound Gent

4D

5A Alice Brownsey

Exeter Uni

Compound Lady

5B Bilal Hussain

Leeds Uni

Compound Gent

5C Liam Barnes

Derby Uni

Compound Gent

5D Timo Kuerten

Kent Uni

Compound Gent

6A Fraser Chape

Robert Gordon Uni

Compound Gent

6B Richard Morris

Oxford Uni

Compound Gent

6C Muesser Sirin

Derby Uni

Compound Lady

6D Louise Smith

West of Scotland Uni

Compound Lady

7A Conor Fergus

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7B Christian Clear

Imperial

Recurve Gent Novice

7C Elizabeth Elmer

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

7D Charlie Birch

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

8A Daniel Stenson

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8B Rhys Fox

Imperial

Recurve Gent Novice

8C Bryan Hoadley

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Sherman Ip

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

9A Elliot Scott

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9B Lucas Low

Imperial

Recurve Gent Novice

9C Harry Ives-Keeler

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Simon Eberz

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

10A Max Barker

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10B Shawn Ong

Imperial

Recurve Gent Novice

10C Elisa Gradwohl

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Callum Henfrey

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

11A Sarah Byers

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

11B Ayse Kaptaner

Imperial

Recurve Lady Novice

11C Sophie Goodwin

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

11D Zoubeir Emambokus

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

12A Jowan Barnes

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Gent

12B Celeste Van Den Bosch

Imperial

Recurve Lady Novice

12C Luke Frearson

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

12D Elizabeth Carr

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

13A Heather Flint

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Lady

13B Ellen Jones

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

13C Stephen Fawcett

Imperial

Recurve Gent

13D Adam Sartain

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

14A Meghan King

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Lady

14B Adnan Al-Khatib

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14C Andy Mei

Imperial

Recurve Gent

14D Charlotte Rossetti

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

15A Ieva Lipska

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

15B August Silale

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

15C Daniel Boulby

Imperial

Recurve Gent

15D James Atkinson

Aberystwyth Uni

Recurve Gent

16A Rachael Armitage

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

16B Patrick Kidger

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

16C Man To Yeung

Imperial

Recurve Gent

16D Ceri Jones

Aberystwyth Uni

Recurve Lady

17A Chloe Weatherill

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

17B Konnar Lambert-Smith

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

17C Matt Leivers

Imperial

Recurve Gent

17D Collette Webster

Aberystwyth Uni

Recurve Lady

18A Ryan Middleton

Aberystwyth Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

18B Elizabeth Broderick

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

18C Sophie Cole

Anglia Ruskin Uni

Recurve Lady

18D Jack Masefield

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

19A Beth Duthie

Aberystwyth Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

19B Jade Tinslay

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

19C Rian Hendley

Imperial

Recurve Gent

19D Glen West

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

20A Aline 'Daisy' Stockinger

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

20B Sandrine Rodier-Tremblay

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

20C Russell Foo Chuan Wen

Imperial

Recurve Gent

20D Robyn Searle

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

21A Alastair Cowen

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

21B Jonathan Summer

Bucks New Uni

Recurve Gent

21C Tim Weenink

Imperial

Recurve Gent

21D James Holder

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent

22A Ana Almeida Warren

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

22B Jonas Jotautas

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

22C William Smith

Imperial

Recurve Gent

22D Ben Trudgill

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent

23A Kim Evans

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

23B Bilal Saloo

Leeds Uni

Recurve Gent

23C Wui Shen Ng

Imperial

Recurve Gent

23D Maximilian Kompart

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent

24A Stuart MacFarquhar

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent

24B Christopher Draper

Leeds Uni

Recurve Gent

24C Benjamin Horner

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent

24D Juliana Fernandes

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

25A Henry Sanders-Wright

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

25B Edward Davies

Leeds Uni

Recurve Gent

25C Alexander Barnsley

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent

25D Matthew Bankhead

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent

26A Tom Lewis

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

26B Fabian Reynolds

Leeds Uni

Recurve Gent

26C James Maleedy

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent

26D Todd Burlington

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent

27A Samuel Jones

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

27B Sarah Murray

Leeds Uni

Recurve Lady

27C Kenneth Inglis

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent

27D Elizabeth Martin

Exeter Uni

Recurve Lady

28A Gesa Jost

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

28B Rhys Jones

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

28C Matthew Frew

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent

28D Phoebe Levien

Exeter Uni

Recurve Lady

29A Rebecca Clark

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

29B Alex Ly

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

29C Richard Jones

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent

29D Chris Butterfield

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent

30A Erik Mapstone

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

30B Chris Crawford

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

30C Samuel Evans

Liverpool Uni

Recurve Gent

30D Hayden De Nooijer

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent

31A Hannah Morris

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

31B Will Bright

Exeter Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

31C Harry Williams

Reading Uni

Recurve Gent

31D Matthew Burrell

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent

32A Pete Davison

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Gent

32B Lyndon O'Brien

London South Bank

Recurve Gent Novice

32C Kaden Zhou

Reading Uni

Recurve Gent

32D Neil Mclauchlan

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent

33A Dewi Jones

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Gent

33B Mohammed Musa Malik

London South Bank

Recurve Gent Novice

33C Matt Ives

Reading Uni

Recurve Gent

33D Oliver Anderson-Chapman

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent

34A Sarah Vaughan

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Lady

34B Louise Thompson

London South Bank

Recurve Lady Novice

34C Zac Foers

Reading Uni

Recurve Gent

34D Stuart Campbell

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent

35A Lauren Wareham

Cardiff Uni

Recurve Lady

35B Sarah Clifton

London South Bank

Recurve Lady Novice

35C Amy Wood

Reading Uni

Recurve Lady

35D Samuel Reynolds

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

36A Mark Hallett

Huddersfield Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

36B Tia Brown

London South Bank

Recurve Lady Novice

36C Christel Barongan

Reading Uni

Recurve Lady

36D Wojciech Drozd

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

37A Adam Roberts

Huddersfield Uni

Recurve Gent

37B Andrew Broadbent

London South Bank

Recurve Gent Novice

37C Rebecca Smith

Reading Uni

Recurve Lady

37D Abigail Galbraith

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Lady

38A Declan Sullivan-Thomsett

London South Bank

Recurve Gent Novice

38B Ken Promdewet

Reading Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

38C Adam Fazakerley

Huddersfield Uni

Recurve Gent

38D Kayleigh Bunker

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Lady

39A Marine Lepetit

Kent Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

39B Chantelle Strong

Reading Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

39C Dean McLaughlin

Huddersfield Uni

Recurve Gent

39D Noel Au-Yeung

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Lady

40A Callum Lenton

Hull Uni

Recurve Gent

40B Kirsty Carvey

Reading Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

40C Melissa Winder

Huddersfield Uni

Recurve Lady

40D Sarah Botting

Plymouth Uni

Recurve Lady

41A Daniel Medcalf

Hull Uni

Recurve Gent

41B Molly-Jane Bowen

Reading Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

41C Merry Eady

Huddersfield Uni

Recurve Lady

41D Jaspreet Sagoo

East London Uni

Recurve Lady

42A David Bewley

Hull Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

42B Zoe Laing

Reading Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

42C Tony Sze

Kent Uni

Recurve Gent

42D Dominique Bedoya

East London Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

43A Elise Fairbairn

Hull Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

43B Keith Roberson

Northumbria Uni

Recurve Gent

43C Rafael Veses Garcia

Kent Uni

Recurve Gent

43D Duc Nguyen Ba

East London Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

44A Charlie Semmens

Plymouth Uni

Barebow Lady

44B Joe Dean

Huddersfield Uni

Recurve Gent

44C Riki Kusuyama

Newcastle Uni

Recurve Gent

44D Charlie Mcfarlane

Northumbria Uni

Recurve Gent

45A Lonja Selter

Plymouth Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

45B Kaydene Parker

East London Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

45C Daniel Sugden

Hull Uni

Barebow Gent

45D Rowena Bicknell

Kent Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

46A

46B Tim Dunn

Hull Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

46C Iain Majer

Cardiff Uni

Barebow Gent

46D Danielle Thompson

Kent Uni

Barebow Lady

47A

47B Alexander Wilkes

Reading Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

47C Geraint Edwards

Cardiff Met

Barebow Gent

47D James Potter

Kent Uni

Barebow Gent

48A Edward Robinson

Plymouth Uni

Barebow Gent

48B Sophia Schaefer

Reading Uni

Barebow Lady

48C Suzannah Boardman

Exeter Uni

Barebow Lady

48D Matthew Muncaster

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

49A Katie Wood

Exeter Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

49B Peter Jackson

Reading Uni

Barebow Gent

49C Rhiannon Pickard

Leeds Uni

Barebow Lady

49D Kate Stanton

Newcastle Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

50A Chloe Coffin

Exeter Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

50B Jake Haycocks

Reading Uni

Barebow Gent

50C Kathryn Laing

Leeds Uni

Barebow Lady

50D Joss Cousins

Newcastle Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

51A Silje Terland

Aberystwyth Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

51B Tabitha Cunliffe

Reading Uni

Barebow Lady

51C Katarzyna Malczuk

Leeds Uni

Barebow Lady

51D Guy Harding

Newcastle Uni

Barebow Gent

52A

52B Luke Hirst

Huddersfield Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

52C Gwyneth Mabo

Leeds Uni

Barebow Lady

52D Sasha Richards

Aberystwyth Uni

Barebow Lady

53A Rebecca Callan

Aberystwyth Uni

Barebow Lady

53B Adam Walshaw

Huddersfield Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

53C Gemma Rumsey

Derby Uni

Barebow Lady

53D Miriam Atkinson

Newcastle Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

54A

54B Rachel Towle

Aberystwyth Uni

Barebow Lady

54C Sophie Harkness

Huddersfield Uni

Barebow Lady

54D Natasha Aziz

Liverpool Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

55A Luke Harrison

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

55B Emma Chapman

Aberystwyth Uni

Barebow Lady

55C Rowan Hunt

Huddersfield Uni

Barebow Lady

55D Beth-Helen Munkli

Liverpool Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

56A Josh Massey

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

56B Bryn Thomas

Aberystwyth Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

56C Jennifer Parkin

Huddersfield Uni

Barebow Lady

56D Willie Usher Smith

Liverpool Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

57A Danial Fraser

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

57B Arren Roach

Aberystwyth Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

57C Kwok Chung

Huddersfield Uni

Barebow Gent

57D Juliet Spedding

Liverpool Uni

Barebow Lady

58A Cameron Farr

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

58B Alex White

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Gent

58C Richard Thistlethwaite

Imperial

Longbow Gent

58D

59A Alastair Curran

Aberystwyth Uni

Longbow Gent

59B Ben Weeks

Exeter Uni

Longbow Gent

59C Jake Morris

Derby Uni

Longbow Gent

59D Samuel Day

Nottingham Uni

Longbow Gent Novice

60A Marie Tornes

Aberystwyth Uni

Longbow Lady

60B Alex Newnes

Aberystwyth Uni

Longbow Gent

60C Emily Williams

Uni of South Wales

Longbow Lady

60D Kayleigh Baylis

Cardiff Uni

Longbow Lady