PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

WA 720 (50m)
Gent Compound
1 Simon Scott Team Reign 675 34 9
2 Mark Rudd Wales Archery The Young Ones 663 25 9
3 Richard Kerr ULLR 652 24 5
4 Nathan Thomas Derbyshire 648 24 11
5 Bernie Dicks CBA Pro Team Too 644 24 7
6 David Bramley Wildcard 2 643 23 10
7 Lee Miller Team Quicks 2 637 24 8
8 Jamie Love Swan Archers 634 15 6
9 Martyn Cotteril The Archery Company 627 16 8
10 George Tohovitis Custom Built 624 13 7
11 Nigel Lane CBA Pro Team 621 16 5
12 Les MacPherson Team Quicks 619 16 4
13 Sam Rees University of Birmingham 617 23 12
14 Brian Perry Oxford Archers 614 10 2
15 Liam Wright XS Wings 599 13 2
16 Martin Walton Wildcard 577 10 2
17 Martin Saych Para-Academy 504 3 0
18 Thomas Lane CBA NitroStrings 470 5 1
19 Finnlay Barrett-Rees Welsh Dragons 450 10 2
20 Mike Kells The Archery Shop 333 Retired
21 Tom Hennessy Evesham 317 Retired
22 Matthew Wong Links 283 Retired
Stephen Edwards Wildcard 3 DNS
Alastair Whittingham Edinburgh University DNS
Adam Ravenscroft Beiter DNS
Sam Jeram Clickers DNS
Lady Compound
1 Ella Gibson Wildcard 665 30 7
2 Sarah Moon Derbyshire 653 21 5
3 Paige Jones CBA NitroStrings 619 14 2
4 Pippa Sullivan ULLR 614 19 4
5 Anne Rutland Custom Built 611 18 2
6 Victoria Loader Team Quicks 611 14 9
7 Sophie Meyrick Team Quicks 2 602 14 4
8 Kat Baier Wildcard 2 593 20 9
9 Liana Perry Oxford Archers 585 18 5
10 Alice Cotton University of Birmingham 562 11 4
11 Grace Barrett-Rees Welsh Dragons 558 7 2
12 katrina Mcintosh Swan Archers 557 8 3
13 Pauline Burfitt Wales Archery The Young Ones 515 12 4
14 Kelly Lane CBA Pro Team Too 511 6 2
15 Jenny Bryan CBA Pro Team 510 14 5
16 Mariya Shkolna Team Reign 390 20 6
17 Makayla Wench The Archery Company 358 7 2
18 Victoria Kingstone Para-Academy 357 3 1
19 Jacquie Holmes Evesham 337 Retired
20 Michelle Sword The Archery Shop 323 Retired
21 Shuk Kuen Wong Links 145 Retired
Phoebe Pine Clickers DNS
Andrea Gales Beiter DNS
Holly Clifford Wildcard 3 DNS
Claudine Jennings Edinburgh University DNS
WA 720 (70m)
Gent Recurve
1 David Timmins OxArc 618 14 5
2 Thomas Susca NCAS 606 13 3
3 Michael Judd SCAS 604 21 7
4 Daniel Thompson Spinwings 596 12 5
5 Antony Wood Broadsword Group 596 10 2
6 Kieran Slater Win and Win 590 11 4
7 Alexander Smith Nonsuch Bowmen 587 14 6
8 Conor Hall Wales Archery 585 15 3
9 Sean Evans Cheltenham 582 11 7
10 Richard White Chessington Bowmen 575 6 3
11 Keith Harding Team Clickers 572 5 3
12 James Jeffs University of Warwick 565 11 2
13 Christopher Avins University of Birmingham 561 5 1
14 Harry Tapp Aim4Sport 2 556 8 1
15 Jonathan Dyke Llantarnam 556 7 2
16 Jakob Barrett-Rees Team Tilt 552 5 2
17 Ryan Holden The Archery Shop 540 7 2
18 Crispin Cousins Wildcard rec 522 6 1
19 Alec Hodgkinson Llantarnam 2 520 3 1
20 Michal Twarowski Royal Richmond 511 9 2
21 Andrew Clark OxArc & TASH 503 5 4
22 Sonnie Emeney Xsight 500 9 0
23 Dominic Collis AC Delco 428 5 1
24 Matthew Vaughan Redhill 418 2 2
25 Arthur Coveney Leicestershire 394 Retired
26 Steve Millward Ramsey Ravens 378 4 1
27 Marc Tamlyn Wallingford Castle Archers 352 1 0
28 Daniel Finn Wyre Forest 259 Retired
29 Neill Garratt Worcestershire 242 Retired
30 Clive Atkinson Ascham Bowmen 224 Retired
31 Mark Pattenden Aim4Sport 201 Retired
Callum Henfrey OUCofA DNS
Andy Smart Pastures DNS
Roy Nash Wildcard DNS
Austin Whitmarsh Atom Archery DNS
Lady Recurve
1 Kate Dunningham The Archery Shop 587 9 2
2 Heather Hughes NCAS 574 10 3
3 Rebekah Tipping University of Birmingham 554 10 2
4 Louisa Piper Wales Archery 551 7 4
5 Sally Gilder Win and Win 549 8 4
6 Yulia Larkins Royal Richmond 537 4 1
7 Kayleigh Baylis Broadsword Group 536 7 2
8 Hannah Rowley Spinwings 531 6 3
9 Amaryllis Barton OxArc 514 3 3
10 Emma Davis Team Clickers 490 5 3
11 Emily Bryant Cheltenham 477 3 2
12 Klara Fay Nonsuch Bowmen 476 7 2
13 Pip Taylor Xsight 468 3 0
14 Petra Ginman SCAS 459 0 0
15 Elizabeth Whitworth Redhill 435 4 0
16 Victoria Flanagan Llantarnam 435 1 1
17 Eléonore Cossade OxArc & TASH 409 1 0
18 Ellie Jones Wildcard rec 407 3 1
19 Freya Palmer Team Tilt 402 5 2
20 Georgina Whitlock AC Delco 397 5 2
21 Lizzie Warner Leicestershire 375 Retired
22 Rhiannon Easton Aim4Sport 2 370 2 1
23 Shauna Punjabi Chessington Bowmen 364 2 1
24 Georgiana Jones Llantarnam 2 356 5 1
25 Sarah Allaway University of Warwick 323 1 0
26 Diana Woodwards Wallingford Castle Archers 277 1 0
27 Susi Atkinson Ascham Bowmen 254 Retired
28 Linda Haines Worcestershire 231 Retired
29 Emma Crowley Ramsey Ravens 231 0 0
30 Melissa Preece Wyre Forest 198 Retired
31 Ruby Paul Aim4Sport 92 Retired
Lisa Cooper Pastures DNS
Rebecca Roberts Atom Archery DNS