PDF PDF (top 8 only) CSV JSON

Team
Non-compound
1 NCAS 1180 23 6
Thomas Susca 606 13 3
Heather Hughes 574 10 3
2 Win and Win 1139 19 8
Kieran Slater 590 11 4
Sally Gilder 549 8 4
3 Wales Archery 1136 22 7
Conor Hall 585 15 3
Louisa Piper 551 7 4
4 OxArc 1132 17 8
David Timmins 618 14 5
Amaryllis Barton 514 3 3
5 Broadsword Group 1132 17 4
Antony Wood 596 10 2
Kayleigh Baylis 536 7 2
6 Spinwings 1127 18 8
Daniel Thompson 596 12 5
Hannah Rowley 531 6 3
7 The Archery Shop 1127 16 4
Kate Dunningham 587 9 2
Ryan Holden 540 7 2
8 University of Birmingham 1115 15 3
Christopher Avins 561 5 1
Rebekah Tipping 554 10 2
9 Nonsuch Bowmen 1063 21 8
Alexander Smith 587 14 6
Klara Fay 476 7 2
10 SCAS 1063 21 7
Michael Judd 604 21 7
Petra Ginman 459 0 0
11 Team Clickers 1062 10 6
Keith Harding 572 5 3
Emma Davis 490 5 3
12 Cheltenham 1059 14 9
Sean Evans 582 11 7
Emily Bryant 477 3 2
13 Royal Richmond 1048 13 3
Yulia Larkins 537 4 1
Michal Twarowski 511 9 2
14 Llantarnam 991 8 3
Jonathan Dyke 556 7 2
Victoria Flanagan 435 1 1
15 Xsight 968 12 0
Sonnie Emeney 500 9 0
Pip Taylor 468 3 0
16 Team Tilt 954 10 4
Jakob Barrett-Rees 552 5 2
Freya Palmer 402 5 2
17 Chessington Bowmen 939 8 4
Richard White 575 6 3
Shauna Punjabi 364 2 1
18 Wildcard rec 929 9 2
Crispin Cousins 522 6 1
Ellie Jones 407 3 1
19 Aim4Sport 2 926 10 2
Harry Tapp 556 8 1
Rhiannon Easton 370 2 1
20 OxArc & TASH 912 6 4
Andrew Clark 503 5 4
Eléonore Cossade 409 1 0
21 University of Warwick 888 12 2
James Jeffs 565 11 2
Sarah Allaway 323 1 0
22 Llantarnam 2 876 8 2
Alec Hodgkinson 520 3 1
Georgiana Jones 356 5 1
23 Redhill 853 6 2
Elizabeth Whitworth 435 4 0
Matthew Vaughan 418 2 2
24 AC Delco 825 10 3
Dominic Collis 428 5 1
Georgina Whitlock 397 5 2
25 Wallingford Castle Archers 629 2 0
Marc Tamlyn 352 1 0
Diana Woodwards 277 1 0
26 Ramsey Ravens 609 4 1
Steve Millward 378 4 1
Emma Crowley 231 0 0
Compound
1 Derbyshire 1301 45 16
Sarah Moon 653 21 5
Nathan Thomas 648 24 11
2 ULLR 1266 43 9
Richard Kerr 652 24 5
Pippa Sullivan 614 19 4
3 Wildcard 1242 40 9
Ella Gibson 665 30 7
Martin Walton 577 10 2
4 Team Quicks 2 1239 38 12
Lee Miller 637 24 8
Sophie Meyrick 602 14 4
5 Wildcard 2 1236 43 19
David Bramley 643 23 10
Kat Baier 593 20 9
6 Custom Built 1235 31 9
George Tohovitis 624 13 7
Anne Rutland 611 18 2
7 Team Quicks 1230 30 13
Les MacPherson 619 16 4
Victoria Loader 611 14 9
8 Oxford Archers 1199 28 7
Brian Perry 614 10 2
Liana Perry 585 18 5
9 Swan Archers 1191 23 9
Jamie Love 634 15 6
katrina Mcintosh 557 8 3
10 University of Birmingham 1179 34 16
Sam Rees 617 23 12
Alice Cotton 562 11 4
11 Wales Archery The Young Ones 1178 37 13
Mark Rudd 663 25 9
Pauline Burfitt 515 12 4
12 CBA Pro Team Too 1155 30 9
Bernie Dicks 644 24 7
Kelly Lane 511 6 2
13 CBA Pro Team 1131 30 10
Nigel Lane 621 16 5
Jenny Bryan 510 14 5
14 CBA NitroStrings 1089 19 3
Paige Jones 619 14 2
Thomas Lane 470 5 1
15 Team Reign 1065 54 15
Simon Scott 675 34 9
Mariya Shkolna 390 20 6
16 Welsh Dragons 1008 17 4
Grace Barrett-Rees 558 7 2
Finnlay Barrett-Rees 450 10 2
17 The Archery Company 985 23 10
Martyn Cotteril 627 16 8
Makayla Wench 358 7 2
18 Para-Academy 861 6 1
Martin Saych 504 3 0
Victoria Kingstone 357 3 1